Partidos de fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy miércoles, 24 de abril de 2019
12:30
LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid
Valencia CF
ESPN 2
13:30
LaLiga Santander
Espanyol
Celta
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
Athletic Club
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45
Coppa Italia
AC Milan
Lazio
RAI Italia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45
Premier League
Wolves
Arsenal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45
Eredivisie
NAC Breda
Feyenoord
ESPN 3
13:45
DFB Pokal
Werder Bremen
FC Bayern
ESPN Play
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:00
LFPB
Always Ready
Nacional Potosí
Futbo
14:00
Premier League
Manchester Utd.
Manchester City
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30
LaLiga Santander
Levante
Real Betis
ESPN Play
17:10
Copa Argentina
CA Colón
Acassuso
TyC Sports Internacional
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Palestino
River Plate
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Rosario Central
CDU Católica
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Jorge Wilstermann
At. Paranaense
FOX Sports 3
18:00
MLS
New York City
Chicago Fire
ESPN Play
18:30
MLS
New England
Montreal Impact
ESPN Play
18:30
MLS
Columbus Crew
DC United
ESPN Play
19:00
Ascenso MX
Venados
Atlético San Luis
Claro Sports
19:00
MLS
Minnesota Utd.
LA Galaxy
ESPN 3
19:30
Copa Libertadores
LDU Quito
CR Flamengo
FOX Digital
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Tolima
Boca Juniors
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
19:30
Copa Libertadores
San José
Peñarol
FOX Sports 2
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Alianza Lima
Internacional
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 3
20:30
Liga Águila
Atlético Nacional
Medellín
Fanatiz
21:00
Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa
Mineros Zacatecas
ESPN Play
21:30
MLS
Seattle Sounders
San Jose Earthquakes
ESPN Internacional
Mañana jueves, 25 de abril de 2019
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC
Rayo Vallecano
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
ESPN Play
13:45
Coppa Italia
Atalanta
Fiorentina
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45
Eredivisie
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
ESPN 3
14:30
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
Real Madrid
ESPN 2
17:00
Copa Libertadores
Zamora FC
Cerro Porteño
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
18:10
Copa Argentina
Unión Santa Fe
Barracas Central
TyC Sports Internacional
19:00
Copa Libertadores
Junior
San Lorenzo
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
19:00
LFPB
Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys
Futbo
21:00
Copa Libertadores
Melgar
Palmeiras
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
Viernes, 26 de abril de 2019
07:00
UEFA Youth League
Hoffenheim Academy
FC Porto Academy
ESPN 3
11:00
UEFA Youth League
FC Barcelona Cantera
Chelsea Academy
ESPN 3
13:30
Bundesliga
Augsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
FOX Sports 2
13:45
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
O. Lyonnais
ESPN 3
14:00
LaLiga 123
Numancia
Deportivo
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:00
Premier League
Liverpool
Huddersfield
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
17:45
Liga 1
AD Cantolao
UTC Cajamarca
GOLPERU
20:00
Liga 1
Sport Boys A.
Pirata FC
GOLPERU
Sábado, 27 de abril de 2019
06:00
LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club
Alavés
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
06:30
Premier League
Tottenham
West Ham
ESPN Internacional
08:00
Serie A TIM
Bologna
Empoli
ESPN Play
08:30
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
Freiburg
FOX Sports 2
09:00
Premier League
Southampton
Bournemouth
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00
Premier League
Fulham
Cardiff City
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00
Premier League
Watford
Wolves
ESPN Internacional
09:00
Premier League
Crystal Palace
Everton
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:15
LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid
Real Valladolid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00
LaLiga 123
Osasuna
Albacete
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00
Serie A TIM
Roma
Cagliari
ESPN Internacional
11:30
Premier League
Brighton
Newcastle
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30
LaLiga 123
Extremadura UD
Tenerife
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30
Serie A TIM
Inter Milan
Juventus
ESPN Internacional
13:45
LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona
Levante
ESPN 2
14:00
LFPB
Always Ready
Bolívar
Futbo
15:30
Liga 1
Sport Huancayo
Carlos A. Mannucci
GOLPERU
16:15
LFPB
Real Potosí
San José
Futbo
17:00
Liga MX
Pachuca
Atlas
Claro Sports
17:45
Liga 1
U. César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso
GOLPERU
18:30
NWSL
Orlando Pride
Utah Royals FC
NWSLsoccer.com
18:30
LFPB
Royal Pari
Nacional Potosí
Futbo
19:00
NWSL
Chicago Red Star
Reign FC
NWSLsoccer.com
20:00
Liga 1
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
GOLPERU
21:00
Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara
Club León
Las Estrellas
21:45
Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas
Dorados de Sinaloa
Claro Sports
Domingo, 28 de abril de 2019
05:00
LaLiga Santander
Valencia CF
Eibar
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
05:30
Serie A TIM
Frosinone
Napoli
ESPN Play
06:00
Championship
Leeds Utd
Aston Villa
ESPN 2
08:00
Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona
Parma
ESPN Play
08:00
Serie A TIM
SPAL
Genoa
ESPN Play
08:05
Premier League
Burnley
Manchester City
ESPN 2
09:00
LaLiga 123
Sporting Gijón
Elche
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:15
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Getafe
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
Lazio
ESPN Internacional
13:15
Liga 1
D. Municipal
Ayacucho
GOLPERU
13:30
Serie A TIM
Torino
AC Milan
ESPN Internacional
13:45
LaLiga Santander
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:00
LFPB
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
Futbo
14:00
LFPB
Guabirá
Sport Boys
Futbo
15:30
Liga 1
Binacional
Melgar
GOLPERU
15:30
Liga 1
Alianza Universidad
Unión Comercio
GOLPERU
16:15
LFPB
Club Aurora
Club Blooming
Futbo
17:00
NWSL
Houston Dash
North Carolina Courage
NWSLsoccer.com
17:00
NWSL
Sky Blue
Portland Thorns
NWSLsoccer.com
18:00
Liga 1
Alianza Lima
CDU San Martín
GOLPERU
18:30
LFPB
Oriente Petrolero
Destroyers
Futbo
19:00
MLS
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
ESPN Internacional
Lunes, 29 de abril de 2019
11:00
UEFA Youth League
Final
ESPN 3
12:00
Serie A TIM
Atalanta
Udinese
ESPN Internacional
Martes, 30 de abril de 2019
14:00
Champions League
Tottenham
Ajax
ESPN Internacional
ESPN 2
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
CA Cerro
UTC Cajamarca
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
18:30
Copa Sudamericana
Colo Colo
U. Católica
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Miércoles, 01 de mayo de 2019
12:00
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
AS Monaco
ESPN 3
14:00
Champions League
FC Barcelona
Liverpool
ESPN Internacional
ESPN 2
15:30
Liga 1
Universitario
Sport Huancayo
GOLPERU
16:15
Copa Sudamericana
Sol de América
Mineros Guayana
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
18:30
Copa Sudamericana
Binacional
Independiente
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Jueves, 02 de mayo de 2019
14:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Valencia CF
ESPN 2
16:15
Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes Mérida
Argentinos Juniors
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
18:30
Copa Sudamericana
Club Guaraní
Deportivo Cali
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Viernes, 03 de mayo de 2019
15:30
Liga 1
Unión Comercio
Ayacucho
GOLPERU
20:00
Liga 1
Carlos A. Mannucci
Alianza Lima
GOLPERU
20:30
NWSL
Utah Royals FC
Chicago Red Star
NWSLsoccer.com
Sábado, 04 de mayo de 2019
15:30
Liga 1
UTC Cajamarca
D. Municipal
GOLPERU
18:00
NWSL
Washington Spirit
Reign FC
NWSLsoccer.com
18:00
NWSL
North Carolina Courage
Sky Blue
NWSLsoccer.com
20:00
Liga 1
Melgar
Sport Huancayo
GOLPERU
Domingo, 05 de mayo de 2019
11:30
Liga 1
CDU San Martín
Sport Boys A.
GOLPERU
13:30
Liga 1
Pirata FC
Sporting Cristal
GOLPERU
15:30
Liga 1
Alianza Universidad
Binacional
GOLPERU
16:00
Liga 1
Universitario
U. César Vallejo
GOLPERU
17:00
NWSL
Houston Dash
Orlando Pride
NWSLsoccer.com
Lunes, 06 de mayo de 2019
15:30
Liga 1
Real Garcilaso
AD Cantolao
GOLPERU
Sábado, 11 de mayo de 2019
PD
Liga 1
Sporting Cristal
CDU San Martín
GOLPERU
PD
Liga 1
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Universidad
GOLPERU
PD
Liga 1
Alianza Lima
Melgar
GOLPERU
PD
Liga 1
U. César Vallejo
Pirata FC
GOLPERU
PD
Liga 1
D. Municipal
Real Garcilaso
GOLPERU
PD
Liga 1
Ayacucho
UTC Cajamarca
GOLPERU
PD
Liga 1
AD Cantolao
Universitario
GOLPERU
PD
Liga 1
Binacional
Unión Comercio
GOLPERU
PD
Liga 1
Sport Boys A.
Carlos A. Mannucci
GOLPERU
14:00
NWSL
Sky Blue
Washington Spirit
NWSLsoccer.com
14:30
NWSL
Utah Royals FC
Houston Dash
NWSLsoccer.com
18:30
NWSL
Orlando Pride
Portland Thorns
NWSLsoccer.com