Partidos de fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy sábado, 22 de septiembre de 2018
06:00
LaLiga Santander
Rayo Vallecano
Alavés
ESPN Internacional
06:30
Premier League
Fulham
Watford
ESPN 2
08:00
Serie A TIM
Parma
Cagliari
Serie A Pass
08:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
Fox Sports 1
08:30
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
Mönchengladbach
Fox Sports 2
09:00
Championship
Aston Villa
Sheffield Wednesday
ESPN Play
09:00
Premier League
Liverpool
Southampton
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00
Premier League
Manchester Utd.
Wolves
ESPN 2
09:00
Premier League
Leicester City
Huddersfield
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00
Premier League
Cardiff City
Manchester City
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00
Premier League
Burnley
Bournemouth
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00
Premier League
Crystal Palace
Newcastle
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:15
LaLiga Santander
Celta
Real Valladolid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:15
LaLiga Santander
Eibar
Leganés
ESPN 3
10:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
Palestino
Unión Española
Fanatiz
10:00
Ligue 1
Lille
Nantes
TV5 Monde
ESPN Play
11:00
Serie A TIM
Fiorentina
SPAL
Serie A Pass
11:15
Superliga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
TyC Sports Internacional
11:30
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
At. Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:30
Premier League
Brighton
Tottenham
ESPN 3
11:30
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
FC Bayern
Fox Sports 2
13:00
Descentralizado
Binacional
Melgar
GOLPERU
13:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
Fanatiz
13:30
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
Inter Milan
Serie A Pass
RAI Italia
13:30
Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
TyC Sports Internacional
13:45
LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid
Espanyol
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45
Eredivisie
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
ESPN Play
14:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Liverpool FC
Nacional
GolTV Play
15:00
Liga NOS
Vitória Setubal
FC Porto
ESPN Play
15:30
Descentralizado
Ayacucho
AD Cantolao
GOLPERU
15:30
Campeonato Scotiabank
U La Calera
Everton VM
Fanatiz
15:45
Superliga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes LP
Fox Sports 2
16:30
Serie A
Guayaquil City
Aucas
GolTV Play
17:45
Descentralizado
CS Rosario
Comerciantes Unidos
GOLPERU
18:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
CDU Católica
San Luis
Fanatiz
18:00
Superliga Argentina
Banfield
Independiente
TyC Sports Internacional
18:00
MLS
Atlanta United
Real Salt Lake
Fox Sports 2
19:00
Serie A
Delfín SC
Emelec
GolTV Play
19:00
Liga MX
Club León
Lobos BUAP
Claro Sports
20:00
Descentralizado
Sport Boys A.
Real Garcilaso
GOLPERU
21:06
Liga MX
Tijuana
Pachuca
Fox Sports 2
Mañana domingo, 23 de septiembre de 2018
05:00
LaLiga Santander
Levante
Sevilla FC
ESPN 3
05:15
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
Utrecht
ESPN Play
07:30
Premier League
West Ham
Chelsea
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
08:00
Serie A TIM
Bologna
Roma
Serie A Pass
08:00
Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona
Udinese
Serie A Pass
08:00
Serie A TIM
Lazio
Genoa
Serie A Pass
08:00
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
PSG
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
08:30
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
Mainz 05
Fox Sports 1
09:00
Superliga Argentina
Tigre
CA Huracán
TyC Sports Internacional
09:15
LaLiga Santander
Villarreal
Valencia
ESPN Internacional
09:45
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
ESPN 3
10:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
U de Concepción
U de Chile
Fanatiz
10:00
Premier League
Arsenal
Everton
ESPN 2
10:00
Ligue 1
Guingamp
Girondins Bordeaux
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00
Serie A TIM
AC Milan
Atalanta
Serie A Pass
11:00
Jupiler Pro League
Anderlecht
Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
11:15
Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP
Rosario Central
TyC Sports Internacional
12:00
Serie A
LDU Quito
Barcelona SC
GolTV Play
12:00
MLS
Philadelphia U.
Sporting KC
ESPN Play
12:30
Liga NOS
Benfica
CD Aves
ESPN Play
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Betis
Athletic Club
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
Curicó Unido
O'Higgins
Fanatiz
13:30
Descentralizado
Sporting Cristal
D. Municipal
GOLPERU
13:30
Serie A TIM
Frosinone
Juventus
Serie A Pass
RAI Italia
13:45
LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona
Girona
ESPN 2
14:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Peñarol
Torque
GolTV Play
14:00
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
O. Marseille
ESPN Play
15:30
Campeonato Scotiabank
Colo Colo
Antofagasta
Fanatiz
15:45
Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Fox Sports 2
16:00
Descentralizado
Universitario
CDU San Martín
GOLPERU
16:00
Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara
Querétaro
Las Estrellas
16:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
M. Wanderers
Progreso
GolTV Play
Lunes, 24 de septiembre de 2018
13:00
The Best FIFA
2018 Edition
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:15
Liga NOS
Braga
Sporting CP
ESPN 3
16:00
Superliga Argentina
Aldosivi
Belgrano
TyC Sports Internacional
20:00
Serie A
Técnico Universitario
U. Católica
GolTV Play
Martes, 25 de septiembre de 2018
11:30
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
Fox Sports 2
12:00
Ligue 1
AS Monaco
Angers
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Espanyol
Eibar
ESPN 3
13:30
Bundesliga
FC Bayern
Augsburg
Fox Sports 1
13:45
EFL Carabao Cup
Oxford Utd.
Manchester City
ESPN Internacional
14:00
EFL Carabao Cup
Manchester Utd.
Derby County
ESPN 2
14:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:00
Serie A TIM
Inter Milan
Fiorentina
Serie A Pass
14:00
Ligue 1
Toulouse
Saint Etienne
ESPN Play
15:00
Descentralizado
Comerciantes Unidos
Sport Boys A.
GOLPERU
15:00
LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid
Huesca
ESPN 3
17:30
Descentralizado
AD Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
GOLPERU
19:00
Copa MX
Pachuca
Tapachula
ESPN Play
19:00
Copa MX
Necaxa
Club León
ESPN Play
19:15
Copa Sudamericana
Nacional
San Lorenzo
Fox Sports 1
20:00
Descentralizado
D. Municipal
Alianza Lima
GOLPERU
21:00
Copa MX
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
ESPN Play
21:00
Copa MX
América
FC Juárez
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 26 de septiembre de 2018
12:00
Serie A TIM
Udinese
Lazio
Serie A Pass
12:00
Ligue 1
O. Marseille
Strasbourg Alsace
ESPN Internacional
12:00
Ligue 1
Dijon
O. Lyonnais
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00
Descentralizado
CDU San Martín
Ayacucho
GOLPERU
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club
Villarreal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
FC Barcelona
ESPN 2
13:30
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
Stuttgart
Fox Sports 1
13:45
EFL Carabao Cup
Liverpool
Chelsea
ESPN 3
14:00
Serie A TIM
Juventus
Bologna
Serie A Pass
14:00
Serie A TIM
Cagliari
Sampdoria
Serie A Pass
14:00
Serie A TIM
Genoa
Chievo Verona
Serie A Pass
14:00
Serie A TIM
Napoli
Parma
Serie A Pass
14:00
Serie A TIM
Roma
Frosinone
Serie A Pass
14:00
Serie A TIM
Atalanta
Torino
Serie A Pass
14:00
Ligue 1
PSG
Stade de Reims
ESPN Internacional
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC
Real Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Valencia
Celta
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:30
Descentralizado
UTC Cajamarca
Binacional
GOLPERU
17:45
Descentralizado
Melgar
CS Rosario
GOLPERU
19:00
Copa MX
Querétaro
Dorados de Sinaloa
ESPN 2
19:00
Copa MX
Tigres UANL
Puebla
ESPN Play
19:00
US Open Cup
Houston Dynamo
Philadelphia U.
ESPN+
19:10
Copa Argentina
Central Córdoba
Brown de Adrogué
TyC Sports Internacional
19:15
Copa Sudamericana
Junior
CA Colón
Fox Sports 1
19:45
Copa do Brasil
Corinthians
CR Flamengo
ESPN Internacional
19:45
Copa do Brasil
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
ESPN Play
20:00
Descentralizado
Universitario
Unión Comercio
GOLPERU
21:00
Copa MX
Monterrey
Zacatepec
ESPN Play
Jueves, 27 de septiembre de 2018
12:00
Serie A TIM
SPAL
Sassuolo
Serie A Pass
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Valladolid
Levante
ESPN Internacional
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Alavés
Getafe
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:00
Serie A TIM
Empoli
AC Milan
Serie A Pass
14:15
Liga NOS
Chaves
Benfica
ESPN 3
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Girona
Real Betis
ESPN Internacional
19:10
Copa Argentina
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
TyC Sports Internacional
20:00
Descentralizado
Real Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal
GOLPERU
Viernes, 28 de septiembre de 2018
13:45
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds Utd
ESPN Internacional
13:45
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
AS Monaco
ESPN 3
19:00
Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Claro Sports
19:30
Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente Valle
GolTV
21:00
Ascenso MX
Venados
Atlante
Claro Sports
21:00
Liga MX
Atlas
Toluca
ESPN Internacional
Sábado, 29 de septiembre de 2018
08:00
Serie A TIM
Roma
Lazio
Serie A Pass
11:00
Serie A TIM
Juventus
Napoli
Serie A Pass
13:00
Descentralizado
Binacional
AD Cantolao
GOLPERU
13:30
Serie A TIM
Inter Milan
Cagliari
Serie A Pass
15:30
Descentralizado
Ayacucho
Universitario
GOLPERU
17:45
Descentralizado
CS Rosario
UTC Cajamarca
GOLPERU
19:00
Liga MX
Pachuca
Cruz Azul
Claro Sports
20:00
Descentralizado
Sport Boys A.
Melgar
GOLPERU
Domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2018
05:30
Serie A TIM
Bologna
Udinese
Serie A Pass
08:00
Serie A TIM
Fiorentina
Atalanta
Serie A Pass
08:00
Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona
Torino
Serie A Pass
08:00
Serie A TIM
Frosinone
Genoa
Serie A Pass
11:00
Serie A TIM
Parma
Empoli
Serie A Pass
13:30
Descentralizado
Sporting Cristal
Comerciantes Unidos
GOLPERU
13:30
Serie A TIM
Sassuolo
AC Milan
Serie A Pass
14:00
Serie A
U. Católica
Técnico Universitario
GolTV
14:30
Liga Futve
Caracas FC
Deportivo Lara
GolTV
15:30
Descentralizado
Unión Comercio
D. Municipal
GOLPERU
16:00
Descentralizado
Alianza Lima
Real Garcilaso
GOLPERU
18:15
Descentralizado
Sport Huancayo
CDU San Martín
GOLPERU
Lunes, 01 de octubre de 2018
13:30
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
SPAL
Serie A Pass
Miércoles, 03 de octubre de 2018
13:15
Descentralizado
CDU San Martín
Binacional
GOLPERU
15:30
Descentralizado
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Boys A.
GOLPERU
17:45
Descentralizado
Real Garcilaso
D. Municipal
GOLPERU
20:00
Descentralizado
Melgar
Sporting Cristal
GOLPERU
Jueves, 04 de octubre de 2018
13:15
Descentralizado
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Lima
GOLPERU
15:30
Descentralizado
Unión Comercio
Ayacucho
GOLPERU
17:45
Descentralizado
AD Cantolao
CS Rosario
GOLPERU
20:00
Descentralizado
Universitario
Sport Huancayo
GOLPERU
Viernes, 05 de octubre de 2018
13:30
Serie A TIM
Torino
Frosinone
Serie A Pass
Sábado, 06 de octubre de 2018
08:00
Serie A TIM
Cagliari
Bologna
Serie A Pass
11:00
Serie A TIM
Udinese
Juventus
Serie A Pass
13:30
Serie A TIM
Empoli
Roma
Serie A Pass
19:00
Liga MX
Club León
Monarcas Morelia
Claro Sports
21:00
Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
Las Estrellas
Domingo, 07 de octubre de 2018
05:30
Serie A TIM
Genoa
Parma
Serie A Pass
08:00
Serie A TIM
AC Milan
Chievo Verona
Serie A Pass
08:00
Serie A TIM
Atalanta
Sampdoria
Serie A Pass
08:00
Serie A TIM
Lazio
Fiorentina
Serie A Pass
11:00
Serie A TIM
Napoli
Sassuolo
Serie A Pass
13:30
Serie A TIM
SPAL
Inter Milan
Serie A Pass