Resultados de Eredivisie

Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 25
28/02 14:00 Willem II   - -  Groningen
29/02 12:30 ADO Den Haag   - -  Heracles
29/02 13:45 VVV Venlo   - -  Fortuna Sittard
29/02 13:45 PEC Zwolle   - -  Vitesse
29/02 14:45 Twente   - -  Heerenveen
01/03 06:15 Waalwijk   - -  Utrecht
01/03 08:30 PSV Eindhoven   - -  Feyenoord
01/03 10:45 Sparta Rotterdam   - -  Emmen
01/03 14:00 Ajax   - -  AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 24
21/02 14:00 Waalwijk   0 1  Sparta Rotterdam
22/02 12:30 Emmen   4 2  Willem II
22/02 13:45 Feyenoord   2 1  Fortuna Sittard
22/02 13:45 Heerenveen   2 2  ADO Den Haag
22/02 14:45 Groningen   0 1  VVV Venlo
23/02 06:15 Utrecht   2 1  Twente
23/02 08:30 AZ Alkmaar   2 0  PEC Zwolle
23/02 08:30 Vitesse   1 2  PSV Eindhoven
23/02 10:45 Heracles   1 0  Ajax
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 23
14/02 14:00 VVV Venlo   1 0  Heracles
15/02 12:30 Twente   2 0  AZ Alkmaar
15/02 13:45 ADO Den Haag   0 3  PSV Eindhoven
15/02 14:45 Fortuna Sittard   0 0  Emmen
16/02 06:15 Vitesse   4 2  Heerenveen
16/02 08:30 Sparta Rotterdam   1 2  Groningen
16/02 08:30 Ajax   3 0  Waalwijk
16/02 10:45 Willem II   1 1  Utrecht
16/02 10:45 PEC Zwolle   3 4  Feyenoord
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 22
07/02 14:00 Heracles   2 0  Fortuna Sittard
08/02 12:30 Groningen   1 0  Vitesse
08/02 13:45 PSV Eindhoven   3 0  Willem II
08/02 13:45 Heerenveen   1 1  VVV Venlo
08/02 14:45 Waalwijk   0 0  PEC Zwolle
08/02 19:00 Utrecht   - -  Ajax
08/02 19:00 AZ Alkmaar   - -  Feyenoord
11/02 12:30 Emmen   2 0  Twente
11/02 14:45 Sparta Rotterdam   4 2  ADO Den Haag
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 21
31/01 14:00 AZ Alkmaar   4 0  Waalwijk
01/02 12:30 ADO Den Haag   0 0  Vitesse
01/02 13:45 Feyenoord   3 0  Emmen
01/02 13:45 Twente   2 0  Sparta Rotterdam
01/02 14:45 PEC Zwolle   1 0  Groningen
02/02 06:15 Willem II   1 0  Heracles
02/02 08:30 Fortuna Sittard   2 1  Heerenveen
02/02 08:30 VVV Venlo   1 1  Utrecht
02/02 10:45 Ajax   1 0  PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 20
24/01 14:00 Utrecht   4 0  ADO Den Haag
25/01 12:30 Heerenveen   1 2  AZ Alkmaar
25/01 13:45 Waalwijk   1 2  VVV Venlo
25/01 13:45 Heracles   2 3  Feyenoord
25/01 14:45 Sparta Rotterdam   1 1  Fortuna Sittard
26/01 06:15 Vitesse   1 1  Emmen
26/01 08:30 Groningen   2 1  Ajax
26/01 08:30 Willem II   0 0  PEC Zwolle
26/01 10:45 PSV Eindhoven   1 1  Twente
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 19
17/01 14:00 PEC Zwolle   3 3  Utrecht
18/01 12:30 Fortuna Sittard   1 3  Vitesse
18/01 13:45 Twente   0 0  Groningen
18/01 13:45 Feyenoord   3 1  Heerenveen
18/01 14:45 AZ Alkmaar   1 3  Willem II
19/01 06:15 VVV Venlo   1 1  PSV Eindhoven
19/01 08:30 Ajax   2 1  Sparta Rotterdam
19/01 08:30 Emmen   1 0  Heracles
19/01 10:45 ADO Den Haag   2 0  Waalwijk
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 18
20/12 14:00 Waalwijk   3 0  Twente
21/12 12:30 Heerenveen   1 1  Heracles
21/12 13:45 Sparta Rotterdam   3 0  AZ Alkmaar
21/12 13:45 PSV Eindhoven   4 1  PEC Zwolle
21/12 14:45 Willem II   0 0  Fortuna Sittard
22/12 06:15 Ajax   6 1  ADO Den Haag
22/12 08:30 Utrecht   1 2  Feyenoord
22/12 08:30 Groningen   2 0  Emmen
22/12 10:45 Vitesse   3 0  VVV Venlo
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 17
13/12 14:00 Heerenveen   1 2  Willem II
14/12 12:30 ADO Den Haag   1 1  Groningen
14/12 13:45 Fortuna Sittard   3 2  Waalwijk
14/12 13:45 VVV Venlo   1 2  PEC Zwolle
14/12 14:45 Twente   0 3  Vitesse
15/12 06:15 Emmen   2 0  Sparta Rotterdam
15/12 08:30 Feyenoord   3 1  PSV Eindhoven
15/12 10:45 AZ Alkmaar   1 0  Ajax
15/12 10:45 Heracles   1 3  Utrecht
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 16
06/12 14:15 Ajax   0 2  Willem II
07/12 12:30 ADO Den Haag   0 0  Twente
07/12 13:45 PSV Eindhoven   5 0  Fortuna Sittard
07/12 13:45 VVV Venlo   2 0  Emmen
07/12 14:45 PEC Zwolle   0 3  AZ Alkmaar
08/12 06:15 Vitesse   0 0  Feyenoord
08/12 08:30 Waalwijk   1 3  Heerenveen
08/12 08:30 Groningen   0 1  Utrecht
08/12 10:45 Sparta Rotterdam   0 0  Heracles
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 15
29/11 14:00 Heerenveen   3 2  Vitesse
30/11 12:30 Willem II   4 0  Sparta Rotterdam
30/11 13:45 Fortuna Sittard   1 0  Groningen
30/11 14:45 Heracles   4 0  ADO Den Haag
01/12 06:15 Twente   2 5  Ajax
01/12 08:30 Utrecht   0 1  Waalwijk
01/12 10:45 Feyenoord   1 0  PEC Zwolle
01/12 10:45 AZ Alkmaar   1 0  VVV Venlo
01/12 14:00 Emmen   1 1  PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 14
23/11 12:30 Utrecht   0 3  AZ Alkmaar
23/11 13:45 PEC Zwolle   3 1  Fortuna Sittard
23/11 13:45 Ajax   4 1  Heracles
23/11 14:45 ADO Den Haag   3 3  Willem II
24/11 06:15 Groningen   1 1  Feyenoord
24/11 08:30 PSV Eindhoven   2 1  Heerenveen
24/11 08:30 Waalwijk   1 1  Emmen
24/11 10:45 VVV Venlo   2 1  Twente
24/11 10:45 Sparta Rotterdam   2 0  Vitesse
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 13
08/11 14:00 Vitesse   1 2  Groningen
09/11 12:30 Heerenveen   2 1  Sparta Rotterdam
09/11 13:45 Fortuna Sittard   1 0  ADO Den Haag
09/11 14:45 Heracles   6 1  VVV Venlo
10/11 06:15 Ajax   4 0  Utrecht
10/11 08:30 Willem II   2 1  PSV Eindhoven
10/11 08:30 Twente   2 1  PEC Zwolle
10/11 10:45 Feyenoord   3 2  Waalwijk
10/11 14:00 AZ Alkmaar   3 0  Emmen
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 12
01/11 14:00 PEC Zwolle   2 4  Ajax
02/11 12:30 Waalwijk   2 0  Heracles
02/11 13:45 Sparta Rotterdam   2 2  PSV Eindhoven
02/11 14:45 AZ Alkmaar   3 0  Twente
03/11 06:15 Emmen   2 1  Vitesse
03/11 08:30 Utrecht   6 0  Fortuna Sittard
03/11 08:30 VVV Venlo   0 3  Feyenoord
03/11 08:30 Groningen   2 0  Willem II
03/11 10:45 ADO Den Haag   1 1  Heerenveen
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 11
25/10 14:00 Twente   4 1  Emmen
26/10 12:30 Willem II   2 1  Waalwijk
26/10 13:45 Vitesse   0 2  ADO Den Haag
26/10 14:15 Fortuna Sittard   4 1  VVV Venlo
26/10 14:45 Heracles   4 0  PEC Zwolle
27/10 05:15 Heerenveen   1 1  Groningen
27/10 07:30 Sparta Rotterdam   1 2  Utrecht
27/10 07:30 PSV Eindhoven   0 4  AZ Alkmaar
27/10 09:45 Ajax   4 0  Feyenoord
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 10
19/10 12:30 AZ Alkmaar   2 4  Heerenveen
19/10 12:30 Waalwijk   1 2  Ajax
19/10 13:45 Twente   0 1  Willem II
19/10 14:45 Utrecht   3 0  PSV Eindhoven
19/10 14:45 VVV Venlo   0 4  Vitesse
20/10 06:15 PEC Zwolle   3 1  ADO Den Haag
20/10 08:30 Emmen   2 1  Fortuna Sittard
20/10 08:30 Groningen   2 0  Sparta Rotterdam
20/10 10:45 Feyenoord   1 1  Heracles
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 9
04/10 14:00 Groningen   3 0  Waalwijk
05/10 12:30 Heracles   2 0  Emmen
05/10 13:45 Sparta Rotterdam   2 1  Twente
05/10 13:45 Vitesse   2 1  Utrecht
05/10 14:45 Heerenveen   1 0  PEC Zwolle
06/10 06:15 ADO Den Haag   0 2  Ajax
06/10 08:30 Fortuna Sittard   4 2  Feyenoord
06/10 10:45 PSV Eindhoven   4 1  VVV Venlo
06/10 10:45 Willem II   1 1  AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 8
27/09 14:00 Emmen   3 0  ADO Den Haag
28/09 12:30 VVV Venlo   0 3  Heerenveen
28/09 13:45 Ajax   2 0  Groningen
28/09 14:45 Fortuna Sittard   0 0  Sparta Rotterdam
29/09 06:15 Waalwijk   1 2  Vitesse
29/09 08:30 PEC Zwolle   0 4  PSV Eindhoven
29/09 08:30 Utrecht   2 0  Willem II
29/09 10:45 AZ Alkmaar   2 0  Heracles
29/09 10:45 Feyenoord   5 1  Twente
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 7
20/09 14:00 Twente   2 3  Heracles
21/09 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam   4 0  Waalwijk
21/09 13:45 Willem II   1 0  VVV Venlo
21/09 13:45 Groningen   2 0  PEC Zwolle
21/09 14:45 Vitesse   4 2  Fortuna Sittard
22/09 06:15 Heerenveen   1 1  Utrecht
22/09 08:30 Emmen   3 3  Feyenoord
22/09 10:45 ADO Den Haag   0 1  AZ Alkmaar
22/09 10:45 PSV Eindhoven   1 1  Ajax
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 6
14/09 12:30 AZ Alkmaar   5 1  Sparta Rotterdam
14/09 12:30 Ajax   4 1  Heerenveen
14/09 13:45 VVV Venlo   2 1  Groningen
14/09 14:45 PSV Eindhoven   5 0  Vitesse
14/09 14:45 Utrecht   3 1  Emmen
15/09 06:15 PEC Zwolle   6 2  Waalwijk
15/09 08:30 Feyenoord   3 2  ADO Den Haag
15/09 08:30 Heracles   4 1  Willem II
15/09 10:45 Fortuna Sittard   2 3  Twente
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 5
30/08 14:00 Emmen   1 3  PEC Zwolle
31/08 12:30 Heerenveen   1 1  Fortuna Sittard
31/08 13:45 Groningen   1 2  Heracles
31/08 14:45 ADO Den Haag   1 0  VVV Venlo
01/09 06:15 Twente   3 1  Utrecht
01/09 08:30 Sparta Rotterdam   1 4  Ajax
01/09 10:45 Willem II   0 1  Feyenoord
01/09 10:45 Vitesse   2 1  AZ Alkmaar
01/09 14:00 Waalwijk   1 3  PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 4
24/08 12:30 Willem II   2 1  Emmen
24/08 13:45 Heracles   1 1  Vitesse
24/08 14:45 Heerenveen   0 0  Twente
25/08 06:15 Waalwijk   0 3  ADO Den Haag
25/08 08:30 Utrecht   1 2  VVV Venlo
25/08 10:45 PEC Zwolle   2 2  Sparta Rotterdam
25/09 12:30 PSV Eindhoven   3 1  Groningen
25/09 14:45 Ajax   5 0  Fortuna Sittard
26/09 14:00 Feyenoord   0 3  AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 3
16/08 14:00 Vitesse   3 0  PEC Zwolle
17/08 12:30 VVV Venlo   1 4  Ajax
17/08 12:30 ADO Den Haag   1 2  Sparta Rotterdam
17/08 14:45 Emmen   2 0  Heerenveen
18/08 06:15 Fortuna Sittard   2 3  Willem II
18/08 08:30 Twente   3 3  Waalwijk
18/08 10:45 Feyenoord   1 1  Utrecht
18/08 10:45 AZ Alkmaar   0 0  Groningen
18/08 14:00 Heracles   0 2  PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 2
09/08 14:00 Sparta Rotterdam   4 1  VVV Venlo
10/08 12:30 Groningen   1 3  Twente
10/08 13:45 Ajax   5 0  Emmen
10/08 14:45 Willem II   0 2  Vitesse
11/08 06:15 Fortuna Sittard   1 1  Heracles
11/08 08:30 Heerenveen   1 1  Feyenoord
11/08 08:30 Waalwijk   0 2  AZ Alkmaar
11/08 10:45 Utrecht   3 1  PEC Zwolle
11/08 14:00 PSV Eindhoven   3 1  ADO Den Haag
Eredivisie   Eredivisie Regular Season - 1
02/08 14:00 PEC Zwolle   1 3  Willem II
03/08 12:30 Emmen   0 1  Groningen
03/08 12:30 Vitesse   2 2  Ajax
03/08 14:45 VVV Venlo   3 1  Waalwijk
03/08 14:45 Twente   1 1  PSV Eindhoven
04/08 06:15 Heracles   0 4  Heerenveen
04/08 08:30 Feyenoord   2 2  Sparta Rotterdam
04/08 10:45 ADO Den Haag   2 4  Utrecht
04/08 14:00 AZ Alkmaar   4 0  Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie   Eredivisie 3rd Round
25/05 12:30 Waalwijk   0 0  GO Ahead Eagles
25/05 14:45 Sparta Rotterdam   1 2  De Graafschap
28/05 12:30 GO Ahead Eagles   4 5  Waalwijk
28/05 14:45 De Graafschap   0 2  Sparta Rotterdam
Eredivisie   Eredivisie 2nd Round
19/05 06:15 GO Ahead Eagles   2 2  Den Bosch
19/05 08:30 Waalwijk   2 1  Excelsior
19/05 10:45 FC OSS   0 2  Sparta Rotterdam
19/05 14:00 Cambuur   1 1  De Graafschap
22/05 12:30 Den Bosch   0 1  GO Ahead Eagles
22/05 12:30 Excelsior   1 1  Waalwijk
22/05 14:45 Sparta Rotterdam   3 0  FC OSS
22/05 14:45 De Graafschap   2 0  Cambuur
Eredivisie   Eredivisie 1st Round
10/05 12:30 NEC Nijmegen   2 0  Waalwijk
10/05 14:45 Cambuur   2 2  Almere City FC
14/05 12:30 Waalwijk   3 0  NEC Nijmegen
14/05 14:45 Almere City FC   1 2  Cambuur