Fixture de fútbol en vivo hoy y próximos días

Partidos de hoy jueves, 23 de febrero de 2017
11:00 Europa League
Osmanlispor - Olympiakos
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:00 Europa League
Roma - Villarreal
Fox Sports / HD
13:00 Europa League
Ajax - Legia Warszawa
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:00 Europa League
Zenit - Anderlecht
ESPN 2
13:00 Europa League
APOEL FC - Athletic Club
ESPN Internacional
13:00 Europa League
Besiktas - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Fox Sports 3 / HD
13:15 Descentralizado
Sport Huancayo - Juan Aurich
GOLPERU / HD, GolTV
15:05 Europa League
Fiorentina - Mönchengladbach
ESPN Internacional
15:05 Europa League
Tottenham - Gent
Fox Sports / HD
15:05 Europa League
Genk - Astra
Fox Sports 3 / HD
15:05 Europa League
Shakhtar Donetsk - Celta
Fox Sports 2 / HD
15:05 Europa League
Olympique Lyon - AZ Alkmaar
ESPN 2
15:05 Europa League
Sparta Praha - Rostov
ESPN 3
15:05 Europa League
København - PFC Ludogorets
ESPN Play
15:30 Descentralizado
Alianza Atlético - Melgar
GOLPERU / HD, GolTV
17:15 Copa Libertadores
At. Tucumán - Junior
Fox Sports 2 / HD
19:00 Copa Libertadores
The Strongest - Unión Española
Fox Sports / HD
19:30 Copa do Brasil
Coritiba - ASA
ESPN Play
20:00 CONCACAF Champions
FC Dallas - Árabe Unido
Fox Sports 2 / HD
20:00 Descentralizado
Universitario - Real Garcilaso
GOLPERU / HD, GolTV
Mañana viernes, 24 de febrero de 2017
14:30 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:45 LaLiga Santander
Las Palmas - Real Sociedad
ESPN Internacional
14:45 Ligue 1
Nice - Montpellier
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
18:00 Sudamericano Sub-17
Venezuela - Argentina
Panamericana TV, Panamericana TV, TyC Sports Internacional / HD
20:15 Sudamericano Sub-17
Perú - Brasil
Panamericana TV
Sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
07:00 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Valencia
ESPN Play
09:30 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05
ESPN Internacional
09:30 Bundesliga
FC Bayern - Hamburger SV
Fox Sports / HD
09:30 Bundesliga
Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund
ESPN Play
09:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - FC Köln
Fox Sports 2 / HD
09:30 Bundesliga
Darmstadt 98 - Augsburg
Fox Sports 3 / HD
10:00 Premier League
Everton - Sunderland
DIRECTV Play
10:00 Premier League
West Bromwich - Bournemouth
DIRECTV Play
10:00 Premier League
Chelsea - Swansea
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
10:00 Premier League
Hull City - Burnley
DIRECTV Play
10:00 Premier League
Crystal Palace - Middlesbrough
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
10:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Sevilla FC
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
11:00 Ligue 1
Guingamp - AS Monaco
ESPN 2
12:00 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Atalanta
Fox Sports 2 / HD
12:30 Descentralizado
Ayacucho - Unión Comercio
GOLPERU / HD
12:30 LaLiga Santander
Leganés - Deportivo
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
12:30 Premier League
Watford - West Ham
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
12:30 Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN Internacional
13:45 Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle
ESPN Play
14:45 LaLiga Santander
Eibar - Málaga
ESPN Internacional
14:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Empoli
Fox Sports / HD
15:30 Descentralizado
D. Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos
GOLPERU / HD
17:45 Descentralizado
CS Rosario - Sporting Cristal
GOLPERU / HD
20:00 Liga MX
Atlas - Club León
ESPN 3
20:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - Veracruz
Fox Sports / HD
Domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
06:00 LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Osasuna
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
06:30 Serie A TIM
Palermo - Sampdoria
Fox Sports / HD
08:30 Premier League
Tottenham - Stoke City
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
08:30 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
ESPN Play
09:00 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Pescara
Fox Sports 2 / HD
09:00 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Udinese
Fox Sports / HD
09:00 Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - AC Milan
ESPN Internacional
10:15 LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid - FC Barcelona
ESPN 2
10:45 Eredivisie
Ajax - Heracles
ESPN Play
11:00 Descentralizado
Real Garcilaso - UTC Cajamarca
GOLPERU / HD
11:00 Ligue 1
Olympique Lyon - Metz
ESPN Play
11:30 EFL Cup
Southampton - Manchester Utd.
ESPN Internacional
11:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim
Fox Sports / HD
12:30 LaLiga Santander
Sporting Gijón - Celta
ESPN 3
12:30 LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Granada
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
13:30 Descentralizado
Melgar - CDU San Martín
GOLPERU / HD
14:45 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Real Madrid
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Roma
ESPN 2
15:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - PSG
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
16:00 Descentralizado
Juan Aurich - Universitario
GOLPERU / HD
18:00 Sudamericano Sub-17
Paraguay - Argentina
Panamericana TV
18:15 Descentralizado
Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo
GOLPERU / HD
Lunes, 27 de febrero de 2017
14:45 Serie A TIM
Fiorentina - Torino
ESPN Internacional
15:00 Premier League
Leicester City - Liverpool
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
19:00 Descentralizado
AD Cantolao - Alianza Atlético
GOLPERU / HD
Martes, 28 de febrero de 2017
12:00 Coupe de France
Bastia - Angers
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
12:30 DFB Pokal
Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
13:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Eibar
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 Coppa Italia
Juventus - Napoli
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 DFB Pokal
SF Lotte - Borussia Dortmund
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
15:00 Coupe de France
Bordeaux - Lorient
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
15:15 Taça de Portugal
Estoril - Benfica
ESPN 3
15:30 LaLiga Santander
Málaga - Real Betis
ESPN Internacional
15:30 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Leganés
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
17:00 Sudamericano Sub-17
Perú - Argentina
Panamericana TV
17:15 Copa Sudamericana
O'Higgins - Fuerza Amarilla
Fox Sports 2 / HD
19:45 Copa Sudamericana
LDU Quito - Defensor Sporting
Fox Sports 2 / HD
20:00 Copa MX
Venados - Atlante
ESPN 3
22:00 Copa MX
Tijuana - Cimarrones
ESPN 3
Miércoles, 01 de marzo de 2017
12:30 DFB Pokal
Hamburger SV - Mönchengladbach
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
13:30 LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Sporting Gijón
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
13:30 LaLiga Santander
Osasuna - Villarreal
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 Coppa Italia
Lazio - Roma
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 DFB Pokal
FC Bayern - Schalke 04
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
15:05 Coupe de France
O. Marseille - AS Monaco
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
15:15 Taça de Portugal
Vitoria Guimaraes - Chaves
ESPN Play
15:30 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Espanyol
ESPN 3
15:30 LaLiga Santander
Granada - Alavés
ESPN Play
15:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Las Palmas
ESPN Internacional
Jueves, 02 de marzo de 2017
15:00 Sudamericano Sub-17
Perú - Venezuela
Panamericana TV
15:30 LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - Athletic Club
ESPN Internacional
20:00 Descentralizado
Melgar - Sporting Cristal
GOLPERU / HD
Viernes, 03 de marzo de 2017
15:30 Descentralizado
UTC Cajamarca - Juan Aurich
GOLPERU / HD
Sábado, 04 de marzo de 2017
11:00 Descentralizado
Sport Huancayo - Comerciantes Unidos
GOLPERU / HD
13:00 Descentralizado
CDU San Martín - Unión Comercio
GOLPERU / HD
15:00 Sudamericano Sub-17
Perú - Paraguay
Panamericana TV
15:30 Descentralizado
Alianza Atlético - Ayacucho
GOLPERU / HD
20:00 Descentralizado
Universitario - D. Municipal
GOLPERU / HD
Domingo, 05 de marzo de 2017
11:00 Descentralizado
Sporting Cristal - AD Cantolao
GOLPERU / HD
13:00 Descentralizado
CS Rosario - Melgar
GOLPERU / HD
15:30 Descentralizado
Real Garcilaso - Alianza Lima
GOLPERU / HD
Martes, 07 de marzo de 2017
13:15 Descentralizado
Unión Comercio - Alianza Atlético
GOLPERU / HD
15:30 Descentralizado
Ayacucho - CDU San Martín
GOLPERU / HD
Miércoles, 08 de marzo de 2017
15:30 Descentralizado
D. Municipal - Sport Huancayo
GOLPERU / HD
17:45 Descentralizado
AD Cantolao - CS Rosario
GOLPERU / HD
20:00 Descentralizado
Alianza Lima - UTC Cajamarca
GOLPERU / HD
Jueves, 09 de marzo de 2017
13:15 Descentralizado
Juan Aurich - Real Garcilaso
GOLPERU / HD
15:30 Descentralizado
Comerciantes Unidos - Universitario
GOLPERU / HD
Viernes, 10 de marzo de 2017
15:30 Descentralizado
Alianza Atlético - CDU San Martín
GOLPERU / HD