Fixture de fútbol en vivo hoy y próximos días

Partidos de hoy domingo, 22 de enero de 2017
06:00 LaLiga Santander
Osasuna - Sevilla FC
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
06:30 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Lazio
Fox Sports / HD
06:30 Eredivisie
Utrecht - Ajax
ESPN Play
07:00 Premier League
Southampton - Leicester City
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
09:00 Serie A TIM
Palermo - Inter Milan
Fox Sports 2 / HD
09:00 Serie A TIM
Bologna - Torino
ESPN 3
09:00 Serie A TIM
Empoli - Udinese
ESPN Play
09:00 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Lorient
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
09:15 Premier League
Arsenal - Burnley
ESPN 2
09:30 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin
Fox Sports / HD
10:15 LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - At. Madrid
ESPN Internacional
10:45 Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
ESPN Play
11:00 Liga NOS
Benfica - Tondela
GolTV
11:30 Premier League
Chelsea - Hull City
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
11:30 Bundesliga
Mainz 05 - FC Köln
ESPN 3
12:00 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Sampdoria
ESPN 2
12:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Sporting Gijón
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
12:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Celta
ESPN Play
14:45 Sudamericano Sub-20
Brasil - Paraguay
Panamericana TV
14:45 LaLiga Santander
Eibar - FC Barcelona
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 Serie A TIM
Roma - Cagliari
ESPN 2
15:00 Ligue 1
Olympique Lyon - O. Marseille
ESPN Internacional
16:45 Sudamericano Sub-20
Ecuador - Chile
Panamericana TV
20:10 Torneos de Verano
Rosario Central - Talleres Córdoba
Fox Sports / HD
Mañana lunes, 23 de enero de 2017
17:00 Copa Libertadores
Universitario Sucre - M. Wanderers
Fox Sports / HD
17:00 Sudamericano Sub-20
Perú - Venezuela
Latina / HD
17:15 Copa Libertadores
Deportivo Capiatá - Dep. Táchira
Fox Sports 2 / HD
19:15 Copa Libertadores
D. Municipal - Independiente JT
Fox Sports / HD
19:15 Sudamericano Sub-20
Argentina - Bolivia
Panamericana TV
20:10 Torneos de Verano
Racing Avellaneda - Independiente
Fox Sports / HD
Martes, 24 de enero de 2017
14:45 Coppa Italia
Napoli - Fiorentina
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
15:00 Coupe de la Ligue
Bordeaux - PSG
ESPN 2
15:15 Copa del Rey
Alavés - Alcorcón
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
17:00 Sudamericano Sub-20
Paraguay - Chile
Panamericana TV
19:15 Sudamericano Sub-20
Colombia - Brasil
Panamericana TV
20:10 Torneos de Verano
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo
Fox Sports / HD
22:00 Copa MX
Correcaminos - Cimarrones
ESPN 3
Miércoles, 25 de enero de 2017
13:15 Copa del Rey
Eibar - At. Madrid
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 Coppa Italia
Juventus - AC Milan
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
15:00 Coupe de la Ligue
AS Monaco - Nancy
ESPN 2
15:00 EFL Cup
Liverpool - Southampton
ESPN Internacional
15:15 Copa del Rey
Celta - Real Madrid
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
17:00 Sudamericano Sub-20
Venezuela - Bolivia
Panamericana TV
18:45 Amistoso
Brasil - Colombia
ESPN 2
19:15 Sudamericano Sub-20
Uruguay - Perú
Latina / HD
20:10 Torneos de Verano
Aldosivi - River Plate
Fox Sports / HD
Jueves, 26 de enero de 2017
14:45 EFL Cup
Hull City - Manchester Utd.
ESPN 2
15:15 Copa del Rey
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
17:00 Sudamericano Sub-20
Colombia - Chile
Panamericana TV
19:15 Sudamericano Sub-20
Ecuador - Paraguay
Panamericana TV
20:10 Torneos de Verano
Racing Avellaneda - At. Tucumán
Fox Sports / HD
Viernes, 27 de enero de 2017
PD Amistoso
Barcelona SC - Juan Aurich
DIRECTV Play
14:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN 2
14:45 LaLiga Santander
Osasuna - Málaga
ESPN 3
17:00 Sudamericano Sub-20
Uruguay - Bolivia
Panamericana TV
19:15 Sudamericano Sub-20
Argentina - Venezuela
Panamericana TV