Programación de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy martes, 23 de mayo de 2017
03:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Venezuela - Vanuatu
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
06:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Corea del Sur - Argentina
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:40 Copa Argentina
Arsenal Sarandí - Sacachispas
TyC Sports Internacional
16:00 Copa Argentina
Talleres Córdoba - Defensores Belgrano
TyC Sports Internacional
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Nacional - Lanús
Fox Sports 2
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Chapecoense - Zulia
Fox Sports 3
19:05 Primera B Metro
Deportivo Morón - Barracas Central
TyC Sports Internacional
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Santos - Sporting Cristal
Fox Sports 2
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Santa Fe - The Strongest
Fox Sports
Mañana miércoles, 24 de mayo de 2017
06:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Uruguay - Japón
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:40 Copa Argentina
Belgrano - Estudiantes BA
TyC Sports Internacional
13:45 Europa League
Ajax - Manchester Utd.
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 2, ESPN Internacional
16:00 Copa Argentina
Defensa y Justicia - Sol de Mayo
TyC Sports Internacional
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras - At. Tucumán
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Peñarol - Jorge Wilstermann
Fox Sports 2
19:45 Copa do Brasil
Atlético-GO - CR Flamengo
ESPN+, ESPN Play
19:45 Copa do Brasil
Paraná Clube - Atlético Mineiro
ESPN Play
Jueves, 25 de mayo de 2017
03:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Ecuador - Arabia Saudí
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Braunschweig
ESPN Play
13:45 Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht
ESPN 3
17:30 Copa Libertadores
River Plate - Medellín
Fox Sports
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Emelec - Melgar
Fox Sports 2
19:00 Copa Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield - Leandro N. Alem
TyC Sports Internacional
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes LP - Botafogo
Fox Sports 3
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Atlético Nacional - Barcelona SC
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Club Guaraní - Deportes Iquique
Fox Sports 2
Viernes, 26 de mayo de 2017
03:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
México - Venezuela
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
06:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Guinea - Argentina
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
06:35 Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua
Fox Sports 2
15:30 Descentralizado
UTC Cajamarca - Juan Aurich
GOLPERU
18:00 MLS
Toronto FC - Columbus Crew
Fox Sports 2
Sábado, 27 de mayo de 2017
06:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Uruguay - Sudáfrica
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:30 Descentralizado
Ayacucho - Comerciantes Unidos
GOLPERU
13:30 MLS
Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers
Fox Sports 2
14:00 Coupe de France
Angers - PSG
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 Copa del Rey
FC Barcelona - Alavés
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:00 Descentralizado
Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo
GOLPERU
17:45 Descentralizado
CS Rosario - D. Municipal
GOLPERU
20:00 Descentralizado
AD Cantolao - Alianza Atlético
GOLPERU
Domingo, 28 de mayo de 2017
04:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Senegal - Ecuador
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:15 Descentralizado
Melgar - CDU San Martín
GOLPERU
13:30 Descentralizado
Unión Comercio - Universitario
GOLPERU
16:00 Descentralizado
Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso
GOLPERU
Miércoles, 31 de mayo de 2017
14:30 Descentralizado
UTC Cajamarca - Melgar
GOLPERU
Sábado, 03 de junio de 2017
PD Descentralizado
Real Garcilaso - Melgar
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Sport Huancayo - CS Rosario
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Universitario - Alianza Lima
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
CDU San Martín - Ayacucho
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Juan Aurich - AD Cantolao
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Alianza Atlético - Unión Comercio
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
D. Municipal - UTC Cajamarca
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Comerciantes Unidos - Sporting Cristal
GOLPERU
13:45 Champions League
Juventus - Real Madrid
Fox Sports
Sábado, 10 de junio de 2017
PD Descentralizado
Sporting Cristal - CDU San Martín
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Melgar - Alianza Lima
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Universitario - Alianza Atlético
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Unión Comercio - Juan Aurich
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
CS Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
AD Cantolao - D. Municipal
GOLPERU
Sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
PD Descentralizado
Real Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Sport Huancayo - AD Cantolao
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Alianza Lima - Ayacucho
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
CDU San Martín - CS Rosario
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Juan Aurich - Universitario
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Alianza Atlético - Melgar
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
D. Municipal - Unión Comercio
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Comerciantes Unidos - UTC Cajamarca
GOLPERU
09:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Rusia - Nueva Zelanda
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Domingo, 18 de junio de 2017
09:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Portugal - México
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Camerún - Chile
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Lunes, 19 de junio de 2017
09:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Australia - Alemania
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Miércoles, 21 de junio de 2017
09:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Rusia - Portugal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
México - Nueva Zelanda
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Jueves, 22 de junio de 2017
09:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Camerún - Australia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Alemania - Chile
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Sábado, 24 de junio de 2017
PD Descentralizado
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Universitario - D. Municipal
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
UTC Cajamarca - CDU San Martín
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Unión Comercio - Sport Huancayo
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Alianza Atlético - Juan Aurich
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
Ayacucho - Melgar
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
CS Rosario - Real Garcilaso
GOLPERU
PD Descentralizado
AD Cantolao - Comerciantes Unidos
GOLPERU
09:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
México - Rusia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Nueva Zelanda - Portugal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)