Partidos de OneFootball en vivo
Mañana lunes, 29/04/2024 | ||||
09:00 | | Mumbai City | FC Goa |
|
12:00 | | Silkeborg IF | FC Midtjylland |
|
14:15 | | Valur Reykjavík | Fram Reykjavík |
|
14:15 | | Fylkir Reykjavík | Stjarnan |
|
Martes, 30/04/2024 | ||||
05:30 | | Suwon FC | Seoul |
|
Miércoles, 1/05/2024 | ||||
05:00 | | Daegu FC | Ulsan Hyundai |
|
08:00 | | RFS Riga | FK Auda |
|
10:00 | | FK Metta | Valmiera FC |
|
Jueves, 2/05/2024 | ||||
10:00 | | FK Tukums 2000 | FK Liepaja |
|
11:00 | | Riga FC | SC Grobiņa |
|
Viernes, 3/05/2024 | ||||
10:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | FK Jelgava |
|
10:00 | | VPS | Lahti FC |
|
10:30 | | Banská Bystrica | FK Košice |
|
12:00 | | AGF Aarhus | Nordsjælland |
|
12:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Wien |
|
13:30 | | Ruch Chorzow | Lech Poznan |
|
Sábado, 4/05/2024 | ||||
04:00 | | FC Kyzylzhar | FC Turan |
|
04:00 | | FK Zhenys | Yelimay Semey |
|
06:30 | | FC Kairat | FC Atyrau |
|
06:30 | | FC Tobol | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
|
07:00 | | FC Ilves | AC Oulu |
|
08:30 | | Spartak Trnava | Ruzomberok |
|
09:00 | | Aktobe | Astana |
|
09:00 | | HJK Helsinki | EIF |
|
09:00 | | FH Hafnarfjördur | IF Vestri |
|
10:00 | | SCR Altach | Wolfsberger AC |
|
10:00 | | Blau Weiß Linz | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
|
11:00 | | SK Brann | Rosenborg |
|
11:00 | | Slovan Bratislava | Zilina |
|
11:00 | | AS Trencin | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
|
11:00 | | FC ViOn | MFK Skalica |
|
11:00 | | SJK Seinäjoki | KuPS |
|
13:00 | | Stal Mielec | Jagiellonia Bialystok |
|
Domingo, 5/05/2024 | ||||
07:00 | | Lyngby | Randers |
|
07:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Viborg FF |
|
07:30 | | Sturm Graz | TSV Hartberg |
|
07:30 | | Austria Klagenfurt | LASK Linz |
|
08:00 | | Gnistan | FC Haka |
|
09:00 | | Silkeborg IF | København |
|
09:00 | | FC Shakhter | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
|
10:00 | | Rapid Wien | Red Bull Salzburg |
|
10:00 | | Haugesund | KFUM Oslo |
|
10:00 | | Odd | Fredrikstad |
|
10:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Lillestrøm SK |
|
10:00 | | Kristiansund | HamKam |
|
10:00 | | Bodø/Glimt | Strømsgodset IF |
|
10:00 | | Sandefjord | Molde |
|
10:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Radomiak Radom |
|
10:30 | | FK Železiarne Podbrezová | FC DAC |
|
10:30 | | IFK Mariehamn | FC Inter Turku |
|
11:00 | | FC Midtjylland | Brondby IF |
|
11:00 | | KA Akureyri | KR Reykjavík |
|
12:00 | | Stjarnan | ÍA Akraness |
|
12:15 | | Viking FK | Tromsø |
|
14:15 | | Fram Reykjavík | Fylkir Reykjavík |
|
14:15 | | HK Kópavogur | Víkingur R |
|
Lunes, 6/05/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Vejle BK | OB |
|
14:15 | | Breidablik UBK | Valur Reykjavík |
|