FA Cup
|
24/05/2024 18:00
|
24/05/2024 18:00
|
TBC
|
- |
TBC
|
21/04/2024 10:30
|
21/04/2024 10:30
|
Coventry City
|
- |
Manchester United
|
20/04/2024 12:15
|
20/04/2024 12:15
|
Manchester City
|
- |
Chelsea
|
17/03/2024 10:30
|
17/03/2024 10:30
|
Manchester United
|
4 - 3 |
Liverpool
|
17/03/2024 07:45
|
17/03/2024 07:45
|
Chelsea
|
4 - 2 |
Leicester City
|
16/03/2024 12:30
|
16/03/2024 12:30
|
Manchester City
|
2 - 0 |
Newcastle United
|
16/03/2024 07:15
|
16/03/2024 07:15
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
2 - 3 |
Coventry City
|
28/02/2024 15:00
|
28/02/2024 15:00
|
Liverpool
|
3 - 0 |
Southampton
|
28/02/2024 14:45
|
28/02/2024 14:45
|
Nottingham Forest
|
0 - 1 |
Manchester United
|
28/02/2024 14:45
|
28/02/2024 14:45
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
1 - 0 |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
28/02/2024 14:30
|
28/02/2024 14:30
|
Chelsea
|
3 - 2 |
Leeds United
|
27/02/2024 15:00
|
27/02/2024 15:00
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
1 - 1 |
Newcastle United
|
27/02/2024 15:00
|
27/02/2024 15:00
|
Luton Town
|
2 - 6 |
Manchester City
|
27/02/2024 14:30
|
27/02/2024 14:30
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
0 - 1 |
Leicester City
|
26/02/2024 14:45
|
26/02/2024 14:45
|
Coventry City
|
5 - 0 |
Maidstone United
|
07/02/2024 15:00
|
07/02/2024 15:00
|
Aston Villa
|
1 - 3 |
Chelsea
|
07/02/2024 14:45
|
07/02/2024 14:45
|
Nottingham Forest
|
1 - 1 |
Bristol City
|
06/02/2024 14:45
|
06/02/2024 14:45
|
Coventry City
|
4 - 1 |
Sheffield Wednesday
|
06/02/2024 14:45
|
06/02/2024 14:45
|
Plymouth Argyle
|
1 - 4 |
Leeds United
|
06/02/2024 14:45
|
06/02/2024 14:45
|
Southampton
|
3 - 0 |
Watford
|
29/01/2024 14:30
|
29/01/2024 14:30
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
4 - 1 |
Wrexham
|
28/01/2024 11:30
|
28/01/2024 11:30
|
Newport County
|
2 - 4 |
Manchester United
|
28/01/2024 09:30
|
28/01/2024 09:30
|
Liverpool
|
5 - 2 |
Norwich City
|
28/01/2024 09:00
|
28/01/2024 09:00
|
Watford
|
1 - 1 |
Southampton
|
28/01/2024 06:45
|
28/01/2024 06:45
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
0 - 2 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
27/01/2024 14:00
|
27/01/2024 14:00
|
Fulham
|
0 - 2 |
Newcastle United
|
27/01/2024 10:00
|
27/01/2024 10:00
|
Leicester City
|
3 - 0 |
Birmingham City
|
27/01/2024 10:00
|
27/01/2024 10:00
|
Leeds United
|
1 - 1 |
Plymouth Argyle
|
27/01/2024 10:00
|
27/01/2024 10:00
|
Everton
|
1 - 2 |
Luton Town
|
27/01/2024 10:00
|
27/01/2024 10:00
|
Sheffield United
|
2 - 5 |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
27/01/2024 07:30
|
27/01/2024 07:30
|
Ipswich Town
|
1 - 2 |
Maidstone United
|
26/01/2024 15:00
|
26/01/2024 15:00
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
0 - 1 |
Manchester City
|
26/01/2024 14:45
|
26/01/2024 14:45
|
Bristol City
|
0 - 0 |
Nottingham Forest
|
26/01/2024 14:45
|
26/01/2024 14:45
|
Sheffield Wednesday
|
1 - 1 |
Coventry City
|
26/01/2024 14:45
|
26/01/2024 14:45
|
Chelsea
|
0 - 0 |
Aston Villa
|
25/01/2024 14:45
|
25/01/2024 14:45
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
5 - 0 |
Swansea City
|
17/01/2024 14:45
|
17/01/2024 14:45
|
Everton
|
1 - 0 |
Crystal Palace
|
17/01/2024 14:45
|
17/01/2024 14:45
|
Bristol Rovers
|
1 - 3 |
Norwich City
|
17/01/2024 14:45
|
17/01/2024 14:45
|
Blackpool
|
2 - 3 |
Nottingham Forest
|
16/01/2024 14:45
|
16/01/2024 14:45
|
Eastleigh
|
1 - 3 |
Newport County
|
16/01/2024 14:45
|
16/01/2024 14:45
|
Birmingham City
|
2 - 1 |
Hull City
|
16/01/2024 14:45
|
16/01/2024 14:45
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
1 - 2 |
Luton Town
|
16/01/2024 14:45
|
16/01/2024 14:45
|
Bristol City
|
1 - 0 |
West Ham United
|
16/01/2024 14:30
|
16/01/2024 14:30
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
3 - 2 |
Brentford
|
08/01/2024 15:15
|
08/01/2024 15:15
|
Wigan Athletic
|
0 - 2 |
Manchester United
|
07/01/2024 11:30
|
07/01/2024 11:30
|
Arsenal
|
0 - 2 |
Liverpool
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
Luton Town
|
0 - 0 |
Bolton Wanderers
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
Shrewsbury Town
|
0 - 1 |
Wrexham
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
West Ham United
|
1 - 1 |
Bristol City
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
4 - 1 |
Aldershot Town
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
Peterborough United
|
0 - 3 |
Leeds United
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
Nottingham Forest
|
2 - 2 |
Blackpool
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
07/01/2024 09:00
|
Manchester City
|
5 - 0 |
Huddersfield Town
|
06/01/2024 12:30
|
06/01/2024 12:30
|
Sheffield Wednesday
|
4 - 0 |
Cardiff City
|
06/01/2024 12:30
|
06/01/2024 12:30
|
Middlesbrough
|
0 - 1 |
Aston Villa
|
06/01/2024 12:30
|
06/01/2024 12:30
|
Swansea City
|
2 - 0 |
Morecambe
|
06/01/2024 12:30
|
06/01/2024 12:30
|
Chelsea
|
4 - 0 |
Preston North End
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
Stoke City
|
2 - 4 |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
Norwich City
|
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
Southampton
|
4 - 0 |
Walsall
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
Watford
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
5 - 2 |
Cambridge United
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
Gillingham
|
0 - 4 |
Sheffield United
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
Queens Park Rangers
|
2 - 3 |
AFC Bournemouth
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
Plymouth Argyle
|
3 - 1 |
Sutton United
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
Newport County
|
1 - 1 |
Eastleigh
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
06/01/2024 10:00
|
Hull City
|
1 - 1 |
Birmingham City
|
06/01/2024 07:45
|
06/01/2024 07:45
|
Sunderland
|
0 - 3 |
Newcastle United
|
06/01/2024 07:30
|
06/01/2024 07:30
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
1 - 3 |
Ipswich Town
|
06/01/2024 07:30
|
06/01/2024 07:30
|
Millwall
|
2 - 3 |
Leicester City
|
06/01/2024 07:30
|
06/01/2024 07:30
|
Coventry City
|
6 - 2 |
Oxford United
|
06/01/2024 07:30
|
06/01/2024 07:30
|
Maidstone United
|
1 - 0 |
Stevenage
|
05/01/2024 15:00
|
05/01/2024 15:00
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
1 - 0 |
Burnley
|
05/01/2024 14:30
|
05/01/2024 14:30
|
Fulham
|
1 - 0 |
Rotherham United
|
05/01/2024 14:15
|
05/01/2024 14:15
|
Brentford
|
1 - 1 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
04/01/2024 15:00
|
04/01/2024 15:00
|
Crystal Palace
|
0 - 0 |
Everton
|
19/12/2023 14:45
|
19/12/2023 14:45
|
Blackpool
|
3 - 0 |
Forest Green Rovers
|
13/12/2023 14:45
|
13/12/2023 14:45
|
Stockport County
|
0 - 1 |
Aldershot Town
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
Whitby Town
|
- |
Morpeth Town
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
Scarborough Athletic
|
1 - 1 |
Forest Green Rovers
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
Crewe Alexandra
|
2 - 4 |
Bristol Rovers
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
Barnet
|
1 - 4 |
Newport County
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
Port Vale
|
3 - 3 |
Stevenage
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
12/12/2023 14:45
|
Walsall
|
1 - 0 |
Alfreton Town
|
05/12/2023 14:45
|
05/12/2023 14:45
|
Alfreton Town
|
0 - 0 |
Walsall
|
04/12/2023 14:45
|
04/12/2023 14:45
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
5 - 0 |
Ramsgate
|
03/12/2023 10:45
|
03/12/2023 10:45
|
Wrexham
|
3 - 0 |
Yeovil Town
|
03/12/2023 09:00
|
03/12/2023 09:00
|
Chesterfield
|
1 - 0 |
Leyton Orient
|
03/12/2023 09:00
|
03/12/2023 09:00
|
Aldershot Town
|
2 - 2 |
Stockport County
|
03/12/2023 08:30
|
03/12/2023 08:30
|
Eastleigh
|
2 - 1 |
Reading
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
Maidstone United
|
2 - 1 |
Barrow
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
Wycombe Wanderers
|
0 - 2 |
Morecambe
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
Cambridge United
|
4 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
5 - 1 |
Harrogate Town
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
Peterborough United
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster Rovers
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
Gillingham
|
2 - 0 |
Charlton Athletic
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
Stevenage
|
1 - 1 |
Port Vale
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
Newport County
|
1 - 1 |
Barnet
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
Oxford United
|
2 - 0 |
Grimsby Town
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
02/12/2023 10:00
|
Sutton United
|
3 - 0 |
Horsham
|
01/12/2023 14:45
|
01/12/2023 14:45
|
Notts County
|
2 - 3 |
Shrewsbury Town
|
01/12/2023 14:45
|
01/12/2023 14:45
|
York City
|
0 - 1 |
Wigan Athletic
|
15/11/2023 14:45
|
15/11/2023 14:45
|
Cray Valley (PM)
|
1 - 6 |
Charlton Athletic
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
Stourbridge
|
- |
Mickleover Sports
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
York City
|
2 - 1 |
Chester
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
5 - 2 |
Scarborough Athletic
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
Burton Albion
|
0 - 2 |
Port Vale
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
Accrington Stanley
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster Rovers
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
Salford City
|
4 - 4 |
Peterborough United
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
Grimsby Town
|
7 - 2 |
Slough Town
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
14/11/2023 14:45
|
Derby County
|
1 - 3 |
Crewe Alexandra
|
14/11/2023 14:30
|
14/11/2023 14:30
|
Horsham
|
0 - 3 |
Barnsley
|
05/11/2023 12:30
|
05/11/2023 12:30
|
Charlton Athletic
|
1 - 1 |
Cray Valley (PM)
|
05/11/2023 09:45
|
05/11/2023 09:45
|
Crewe Alexandra
|
2 - 2 |
Derby County
|
05/11/2023 09:00
|
05/11/2023 09:00
|
Kidderminster Harriers
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town
|
05/11/2023 09:00
|
05/11/2023 09:00
|
Slough Town
|
1 - 1 |
Grimsby Town
|
05/11/2023 07:15
|
05/11/2023 07:15
|
Chesterfield
|
1 - 0 |
Portsmouth
|
04/11/2023 14:45
|
04/11/2023 14:45
|
Mansfield Town
|
1 - 2 |
Wrexham
|
04/11/2023 12:45
|
04/11/2023 12:45
|
Bromley
|
0 - 2 |
Blackpool
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Curzon Ashton
|
0 - 1 |
Barnet
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Alfreton Town
|
2 - 0 |
Worthing
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
4 - 0 |
Solihull Moors
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Exeter City
|
0 - 2 |
Wigan Athletic
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Leyton Orient
|
3 - 1 |
Carlisle United
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Hereford
|
0 - 2 |
Gillingham
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Oxford United
|
2 - 0 |
Maidenhead United
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Newport County
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham Athletic
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Swindon Town
|
4 - 7 |
Aldershot Town
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Marine
|
1 - 5 |
Harrogate Town
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Port Vale
|
0 - 0 |
Burton Albion
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Peterborough United
|
2 - 2 |
Salford City
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Eastleigh
|
5 - 1 |
Boreham Wood
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Bradford City
|
1 - 2 |
Wycombe Wanderers
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Shrewsbury Town
|
3 - 2 |
Colchester United
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Bristol Rovers
|
7 - 2 |
Whitby Town
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Sutton United
|
2 - 1 |
Fylde
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Reading
|
3 - 2 |
Milton Keynes Dons
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Doncaster Rovers
|
2 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Chester
|
0 - 0 |
York City
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Notts County
|
3 - 2 |
Crawley Town
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Stockport County
|
5 - 1 |
Worksop Town
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Yeovil Town
|
3 - 2 |
Gateshead
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Stevenage
|
4 - 3 |
Tranmere Rovers
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Chesham United
|
0 - 2 |
Maidstone United
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
5 - 1 |
Cheltenham Town
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Cambridge United
|
2 - 1 |
Bracknell Town
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
04/11/2023 10:00
|
Ramsgate
|
2 - 1 |
Woking
|
04/11/2023 08:30
|
04/11/2023 08:30
|
Northampton Town
|
1 - 3 |
Barrow
|
03/11/2023 14:45
|
03/11/2023 14:45
|
Barnsley
|
3 - 3 |
Horsham
|
03/11/2023 14:45
|
03/11/2023 14:45
|
Sheppey United
|
1 - 4 |
Walsall
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
Whitby Town
|
3 - 1 |
Chelmsford City
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
Needham Market
|
0 - 1 |
York City
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
Slough Town
|
2 - 0 |
Ebbsfleet United
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
Chesham United
|
3 - 1 |
Braintree Town
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
Sheppey United
|
1 - 1 |
Billericay Town
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
Oxford City
|
2 - 3 |
Scarborough Athletic
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
Woking
|
2 - 0 |
Hemel Hempstead Town
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
17/10/2023 14:45
|
Barnet
|
4 - 0 |
Aveley
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Scarborough Athletic
|
2 - 2 |
Oxford City
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Altrincham
|
0 - 1 |
Oldham Athletic
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Halifax Town
|
0 - 1 |
Marine
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Worksop Town
|
3 - 2 |
Boston United
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Fylde
|
3 - 1 |
Leek Town
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Hereford
|
1 - 0 |
Rochdale
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
York City
|
0 - 0 |
Needham Market
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Solihull Moors
|
4 - 1 |
Biggleswade Town
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Chesterfield
|
5 - 0 |
Kettering Town
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Alfreton Town
|
3 - 1 |
Macclesfield
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Hartlepool United
|
0 - 2 |
Chester
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Chelmsford City
|
2 - 2 |
Whitby Town
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Curzon Ashton
|
1 - 0 |
Tamworth
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Kidderminster Harriers
|
2 - 0 |
Ashton United
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Stourbridge
|
0 - 3 |
Gateshead
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Aldershot Town
|
4 - 1 |
Lewes
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Torquay United
|
0 - 2 |
Maidstone United
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
AFC Totton
|
0 - 1 |
Ramsgate
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Aveley
|
2 - 2 |
Barnet
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Hemel Hempstead Town
|
0 - 0 |
Woking
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Horsham
|
2 - 0 |
Dorking Wanderers
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Eastleigh
|
1 - 0 |
Dover Athletic
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Yeovil Town
|
2 - 0 |
Southend United
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Bromley
|
3 - 2 |
Wealdstone
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Weston-super-Mare
|
0 - 3 |
Maidenhead United
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Braintree Town
|
0 - 0 |
Chesham United
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Worthing
|
2 - 0 |
Bath City
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Boreham Wood
|
1 - 0 |
Welling United
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Cray Valley (PM)
|
5 - 2 |
Enfield Town
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
2 - 2 |
Slough Town
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
14/10/2023 10:00
|
Billericay Town
|
1 - 1 |
Sheppey United
|
14/10/2023 07:30
|
14/10/2023 07:30
|
Bracknell Town
|
1 - 0 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
04/10/2023 14:45
|
04/10/2023 14:45
|
Welling United
|
4 - 2 |
Gosport Borough
|
03/10/2023 14:45
|
03/10/2023 14:45
|
AFC Hornchurch
|
1 - 2 |
Aveley
|
03/10/2023 14:45
|
03/10/2023 14:45
|
Slough Town
|
3 - 0 |
Salisbury
|
03/10/2023 14:45
|
03/10/2023 14:45
|
Needham Market
|
3 - 0 |
Peterborough Sports
|
03/10/2023 14:45
|
03/10/2023 14:45
|
Cray Valley (PM)
|
2 - 1 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
03/10/2023 14:45
|
03/10/2023 14:45
|
Worksop Town
|
5 - 0 |
Blyth Spartans
|
02/10/2023 14:30
|
02/10/2023 14:30
|
Chelmsford City
|
3 - 0 |
Bromsgrove Sporting
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Blyth Spartans
|
1 - 1 |
Worksop Town
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Lancaster City
|
0 - 2 |
Ashton United
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Hyde United
|
0 - 2 |
Marine
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Chester
|
2 - 1 |
Nantwich Town
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Curzon Ashton
|
2 - 1 |
Chorley
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Rylands
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Hereford
|
3 - 0 |
Cambridge City
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Hitchin Town
|
0 - 1 |
Kettering Town
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Aveley
|
2 - 2 |
AFC Hornchurch
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Gorleston
|
0 - 2 |
Hemel Hempstead Town
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Halesowen Town
|
1 - 2 |
Enfield Town
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Coalville Town
|
- |
Tamworth
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Bromsgrove Sporting
|
2 - 2 |
Chelmsford City
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Rushall Olympic
|
0 - 1 |
Boston United
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Peterborough Sports
|
0 - 0 |
Needham Market
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Billericay Town
|
1 - 0 |
St Albans City
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
AFC Totton
|
1 - 0 |
Berkhamsted
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Bracknell Town
|
3 - 1 |
Poole Town
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Farnborough
|
0 - 1 |
Weston-super-Mare
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Dover Athletic
|
2 - 1 |
Haringey Borough
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Merthyr Town
|
1 - 4 |
Sheppey United
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Yeovil Town
|
2 - 0 |
Didcot Town
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Salisbury
|
0 - 0 |
Slough Town
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Gosport Borough
|
2 - 2 |
Welling United
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Torquay United
|
5 - 0 |
Hungerford Town
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Winchester City
|
0 - 2 |
Maidstone United
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Carshalton Athletic
|
3 - 3 |
Cray Valley (PM)
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Horsham
|
3 - 1 |
Hanworth Villa
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Lewes
|
3 - 0 |
Hampton & Richmond
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Chesham United
|
2 - 0 |
Margate
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Worthing
|
2 - 1 |
Whitehawk
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Weymouth
|
1 - 2 |
Bath City
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Alfreton Town
|
1 - 0 |
AFC Emley
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Biggleswade Town
|
3 - 1 |
Barton Rovers
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Braintree Town
|
3 - 2 |
Brackley Town
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
30/09/2023 10:00
|
Ramsgate
|
2 - 1 |
Frome Town
|
30/09/2023 08:00
|
30/09/2023 08:00
|
Darlington
|
1 - 2 |
Scarborough Athletic
|
30/09/2023 07:30
|
30/09/2023 07:30
|
Leek Town
|
2 - 0 |
South Shields
|
20/09/2023 14:45
|
20/09/2023 14:45
|
Ramsgate
|
3 - 2 |
Cray Wanderers
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Taunton Town
|
1 - 2 |
Merthyr Town
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Folkestone Invicta
|
1 - 3 |
Margate
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Atherton Collieries
|
1 - 3 |
Ashton United
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Wroxham
|
3 - 4 |
Barton Rovers
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Marine
|
2 - 1 |
Spennymoor Town
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Brackley Town
|
3 - 1 |
Scunthorpe United
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Chorley
|
3 - 1 |
Runcorn Linnets
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Biggleswade Town
|
3 - 1 |
Bishop's Stortford
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
AFC Emley
|
3 - 1 |
Mossley AFC
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Braintree Town
|
3 - 1 |
Canvey Island
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Frome Town
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth Parkway
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Scarborough Athletic
|
3 - 0 |
Farsley Celtic
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Cray Valley (PM)
|
4 - 3 |
Northwood
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Winchester City
|
4 - 1 |
Reading City
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Marlow
|
1 - 3 |
Horsham
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
19/09/2023 14:45
|
Farnborough
|
6 - 0 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
18/09/2023 14:45
|
18/09/2023 14:45
|
Aveley
|
4 - 0 |
King's Lynn Town
|
18/09/2023 14:45
|
18/09/2023 14:45
|
Chelmsford City
|
2 - 1 |
Ware
|
18/09/2023 14:45
|
18/09/2023 14:45
|
Redditch United
|
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Sports
|
18/09/2023 14:45
|
18/09/2023 14:45
|
Bradford Park Avenue
|
1 - 1 |
Blyth Spartans
|
17/09/2023 10:00
|
17/09/2023 10:00
|
Cray Wanderers
|
2 - 2 |
Ramsgate
|
17/09/2023 10:00
|
17/09/2023 10:00
|
Wingate & Finchley
|
0 - 0 |
Farnborough
|
17/09/2023 10:00
|
17/09/2023 10:00
|
Biggleswade
|
1 - 2 |
Cambridge City
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Ashton United
|
2 - 2 |
Atherton Collieries
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Morpeth Town
|
3 - 0 |
Southport
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Barton Rovers
|
1 - 1 |
Wroxham
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Farnham Town
|
1 - 2 |
Chesham United
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Hayes & Yeading United
|
0 - 2 |
Slough Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Hashtag United
|
0 - 1 |
Needham Market
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Margate
|
2 - 2 |
Folkestone Invicta
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Barwell
|
1 - 2 |
Bromsgrove Sporting
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Lincoln United
|
0 - 3 |
Worksop Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Boston United
|
4 - 0 |
Leamington
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Macclesfield
|
2 - 0 |
Buxton
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Didcot Town
|
2 - 0 |
Bristol Manor Farm
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Brightlingsea Regent
|
1 - 3 |
Billericay Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Enfield Town
|
3 - 0 |
Felixstowe & Walton United
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Canvey Island
|
1 - 1 |
Braintree Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Witham Town
|
1 - 5 |
AFC Hornchurch
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Haringey Borough
|
4 - 2 |
Tonbridge Angels
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Sheppey United
|
3 - 0 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Knaphill
|
0 - 1 |
Hanworth Villa
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Carshalton Athletic
|
4 - 0 |
Kingstonian
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Whitehawk
|
4 - 0 |
Redhill
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Horsham
|
2 - 2 |
Marlow
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Southall
|
1 - 2 |
Hampton & Richmond
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Dover Athletic
|
3 - 2 |
Hastings United
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Northwood
|
2 - 2 |
Cray Valley (PM)
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Horndean
|
0 - 3 |
Poole Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Mickleover Sports
|
3 - 1 |
Spalding United
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Farsley Celtic
|
1 - 1 |
Scarborough Athletic
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Blyth Spartans
|
1 - 1 |
Bradford Park Avenue
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Hyde United
|
2 - 1 |
Albion Sports
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
United of Manchester
|
0 - 4 |
Rylands
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Warrington Town
|
2 - 3 |
Curzon Ashton
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Runcorn Linnets
|
1 - 1 |
Chorley
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Lancaster City
|
4 - 1 |
Marske United
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Spennymoor Town
|
2 - 2 |
Marine
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
South Shields
|
2 - 0 |
Bishop Auckland
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Whitby Town
|
2 - 1 |
Prescot Cables
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Mossley AFC
|
1 - 1 |
AFC Emley
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Halesowen Town
|
5 - 2 |
Alvechurch
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Stourbridge
|
2 - 0 |
Matlock Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Coalville Town
|
2 - 1 |
Stafford Rangers
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Peterborough Sports
|
0 - 0 |
Redditch United
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Nantwich Town
|
2 - 1 |
Banbury United
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Rushall Olympic
|
3 - 2 |
Carlton Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Tamworth
|
2 - 1 |
Harborough Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Hereford
|
2 - 0 |
Anstey Nomads
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Worcester City
|
0 - 2 |
Leek Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Cleethorpes Town
|
2 - 4 |
Alfreton Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Scunthorpe United
|
0 - 0 |
Brackley Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Kettering Town
|
1 - 0 |
Sporting Khalsa
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Royston Town
|
1 - 3 |
Hemel Hempstead Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
King's Lynn Town
|
0 - 0 |
Aveley
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Bishop's Stortford
|
3 - 3 |
Biggleswade Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Leiston
|
1 - 2 |
St Albans City
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Ware
|
3 - 3 |
Chelmsford City
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Bedford Town
|
2 - 3 |
Gorleston
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Hitchin Town
|
3 - 0 |
AFC Sudbury
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Bracknell Town
|
2 - 1 |
Havant & Waterlooville
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Dartford
|
2 - 3 |
Welling United
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Eastbourne Borough
|
0 - 1 |
Worthing
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Steyning Town
|
1 - 4 |
Maidstone United
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Eastbourne United
|
1 - 3 |
Berkhamsted
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Plymouth Parkway
|
2 - 2 |
Frome Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Larkhall Athletic
|
2 - 3 |
Bath City
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Weston-super-Mare
|
2 - 0 |
Truro City
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Chippenham Town
|
1 - 4 |
Hungerford Town
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Gloucester City
|
0 - 3 |
AFC Totton
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Reading City
|
1 - 1 |
Winchester City
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Highworth Town
|
1 - 3 |
Weymouth
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Wimborne Town
|
0 - 3 |
Torquay United
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Gosport Borough
|
3 - 0 |
Cribbs
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Mousehole
|
0 - 5 |
Salisbury
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
16/09/2023 10:00
|
Yeovil Town
|
7 - 1 |
AFC Stoneham
|
16/09/2023 07:30
|
16/09/2023 07:30
|
Tadcaster Albion
|
1 - 3 |
Chester
|
15/09/2023 14:45
|
15/09/2023 14:45
|
Ascot United
|
1 - 2 |
Lewes
|
15/09/2023 14:45
|
15/09/2023 14:45
|
Darlington
|
3 - 1 |
Workington
|
15/09/2023 14:45
|
15/09/2023 14:45
|
Merthyr Town
|
1 - 1 |
Taunton Town
|
13/09/2023 14:45
|
13/09/2023 14:45
|
Didcot Town
|
5 - 1 |
Tadley Calleva
|
06/09/2023 14:45
|
06/09/2023 14:45
|
Flackwell Heath FC
|
1 - 2 |
Farnham Town
|
06/09/2023 14:45
|
06/09/2023 14:45
|
Darlaston Town
|
2 - 2 |
Sporting Khalsa
|
06/09/2023 14:45
|
06/09/2023 14:45
|
Hastings United
|
2 - 1 |
Erith & Belvedere
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Runcorn Linnets
|
3 - 2 |
Charnock Richard
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Marine
|
3 - 0 |
Guiseley
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
AFC Emley
|
4 - 1 |
Widnes
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Shifnal Town FC
|
1 - 2 |
Nantwich Town
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Matlock Town
|
5 - 2 |
Gainsborough Trinity
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Waltham Forest
|
0 - 5 |
Bedford Town
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Wroxham
|
3 - 0 |
Concord Rangers
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Haringey Borough
|
2 - 1 |
Dulwich Hamlet
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Carshalton Athletic
|
4 - 1 |
Lancing
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Horsham
|
2 - 1 |
Leatherhead
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Whitehawk
|
2 - 1 |
Sevenoaks Town
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Northwood
|
1 - 0 |
Binfield
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
05/09/2023 14:45
|
Beaconsfield Town
|
2 - 3 |
Southall
|
05/09/2023 14:30
|
05/09/2023 14:30
|
West Auckland Town
|
1 - 2 |
Bishop Auckland
|
05/09/2023 14:30
|
05/09/2023 14:30
|
Steyning Town
|
3 - 2 |
Hadley
|
03/09/2023 10:00
|
03/09/2023 10:00
|
Whickham
|
1 - 4 |
Macclesfield
|
03/09/2023 10:00
|
03/09/2023 10:00
|
Biggleswade
|
8 - 0 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
03/09/2023 10:00
|
03/09/2023 10:00
|
Kingstonian
|
4 - 1 |
Lydd Town
|
03/09/2023 10:00
|
03/09/2023 10:00
|
Uxbridge
|
0 - 3 |
Cray Valley (PM)
|
03/09/2023 10:00
|
03/09/2023 10:00
|
Erith & Belvedere
|
0 - 0 |
Hastings United
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Bishop Auckland
|
0 - 0 |
West Auckland Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Charnock Richard
|
2 - 2 |
Runcorn Linnets
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Ashton United
|
3 - 1 |
Dunston
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Prescot Cables
|
4 - 2 |
North Ferriby
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Clitheroe
|
1 - 2 |
Hyde United
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Guisborough Town
|
0 - 4 |
Atherton Collieries
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Consett AFC
|
0 - 2 |
Bradford Park Avenue
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Ossett United
|
0 - 3 |
Marske United
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Rylands
|
1 - 0 |
Stockton Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Bamber Bridge
|
0 - 4 |
Mossley AFC
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Brighouse Town
|
2 - 4 |
Albion Sports
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Guiseley
|
0 - 0 |
Marine
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Workington
|
6 - 0 |
Prestwich Heys
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
United of Manchester
|
1 - 0 |
Barnoldswick Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Tadcaster Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Heaton Stannington
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Widnes
|
1 - 1 |
AFC Emley
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Morpeth Town
|
3 - 2 |
Radcliffe Borough
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Lancaster City
|
2 - 1 |
Witton Albion
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Nantwich Town
|
1 - 1 |
Shifnal Town FC
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Anstey Nomads
|
3 - 0 |
Hanley Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Redditch United
|
5 - 0 |
Boldmere St Michaels
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Cleethorpes Town
|
2 - 1 |
Leicester Road
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Lincoln United
|
2 - 0 |
Kidsgrove Athletic
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Stratford Town
|
1 - 2 |
Spalding United
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Rugby Town
|
0 - 2 |
Barwell
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Worksop Town
|
4 - 1 |
Sheffield
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Ashby Ivanhoe
|
0 - 2 |
Bromsgrove Sporting
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Sherwood Colliery
|
1 - 2 |
Worcester City
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Stafford Rangers
|
2 - 0 |
Atherstone Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Leamington
|
2 - 0 |
Coleshill Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Alvechurch
|
1 - 0 |
Basford United
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Mickleover Sports
|
3 - 0 |
Ilkeston Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Halesowen Town
|
7 - 0 |
Rugby Borough
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
AFC Telford United
|
0 - 1 |
Coalville Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Nuneaton Town
|
1 - 2 |
Carlton Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Harborough Town
|
3 - 1 |
Stamford
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Long Eaton United FC
|
1 - 3 |
Stourbridge
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Gainsborough Trinity
|
1 - 1 |
Matlock Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Leek Town
|
5 - 0 |
Grimsby Borough
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Kirkley & Pakefield
|
1 - 2 |
Witham Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Barton Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes Irish
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
AFC Hornchurch
|
5 - 0 |
Fakenham Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Heybridge Swifts
|
1 - 3 |
Gorleston
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Ware
|
3 - 2 |
Dereham Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Bedford Town
|
0 - 0 |
Waltham Forest
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Hitchin Town
|
2 - 1 |
Welwyn Garden City
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Hullbridge Sports
|
0 - 1 |
Kettering Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Biggleswade Town
|
5 - 1 |
New Salamis
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Woodford Town
|
1 - 4 |
Felixstowe & Walton United
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Leighton Town
|
1 - 6 |
Cambridge City
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Concord Rangers
|
1 - 1 |
Wroxham
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Billericay Town
|
7 - 0 |
Stowmarket Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Enfield Town
|
3 - 0 |
Potters Bar Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Canvey Island
|
5 - 1 |
Lowestoft Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Mildenhall Town FC
|
0 - 5 |
AFC Sudbury
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Hashtag United
|
1 - 0 |
Brentwood Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
FC Romania
|
0 - 3 |
Needham Market
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Royston Town
|
1 - 0 |
Cheshunt
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Leiston
|
2 - 1 |
St Ives Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Brightlingsea Regent
|
2 - 0 |
Sawbridgeworth Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
1 - 1 |
Haringey Borough
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Berkhamsted
|
5 - 4 |
Beckenham Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Walton & Hersham
|
1 - 3 |
Chesham United
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Whitstable Town
|
2 - 3 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Eastbourne United
|
2 - 1 |
Epsom & Ewell FC
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Redhill
|
1 - 0 |
Herne Bay
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Chatham Town
|
1 - 5 |
Ramsgate
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Hendon
|
2 - 3 |
Margate
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Burgess Hill Town
|
2 - 0 |
Bognor Regis Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Hartley Wintney
|
0 - 4 |
Folkestone Invicta
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Sheppey United
|
3 - 1 |
Kennington
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Lancing
|
1 - 1 |
Carshalton Athletic
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Hythe Town
|
0 - 2 |
Hanworth Villa
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Cray Wanderers
|
5 - 1 |
Newhaven
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Leatherhead
|
0 - 0 |
Horsham
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Sevenoaks Town
|
0 - 0 |
Whitehawk
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Hayes & Yeading United
|
2 - 1 |
Chertsey Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Marlow
|
2 - 0 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Binfield
|
2 - 2 |
Northwood
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Hadley
|
0 - 0 |
Steyning Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Southall
|
2 - 2 |
Beaconsfield Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Faversham Town
|
0 - 4 |
Lewes
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Ascot United
|
1 - 0 |
Westfield
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Knaphill
|
1 - 0 |
Hanwell Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Harrow Borough
|
0 - 2 |
Bracknell Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
AFC Stoneham
|
5 - 4 |
Basingstoke Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Swindon Supermarine
|
1 - 2 |
Cribbs
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Okehampton Argyle
|
1 - 3 |
Highworth Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Mousehole
|
5 - 3 |
Bashley
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
AFC Totton
|
5 - 1 |
Sholing
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Winchester City
|
3 - 2 |
Evesham United
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Poole Town
|
3 - 0 |
Barnstaple Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Horndean
|
3 - 0 |
Bideford
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Hungerford Town
|
4 - 0 |
Petersfield Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Frome Town
|
3 - 1 |
Clevedon Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Reading City
|
3 - 1 |
Shaftesbury Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Tiverton Town
|
0 - 1 |
Wimborne Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Salisbury
|
3 - 2 |
Bridgwater Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Bishop's Cleeve
|
2 - 3 |
Bristol Manor Farm
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Larkhall Athletic
|
3 - 0 |
Moneyfields
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Merthyr Town
|
5 - 1 |
Yate Town
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
02/09/2023 10:00
|
Plymouth Parkway
|
2 - 0 |
Dorchester Town
|
02/09/2023 07:30
|
02/09/2023 07:30
|
Sporting Khalsa
|
2 - 2 |
Darlaston Town
|
01/09/2023 14:45
|
01/09/2023 14:45
|
Goole
|
0 - 6 |
Whitby Town
|
01/09/2023 14:45
|
01/09/2023 14:45
|
Laverstock & Ford
|
2 - 7 |
Gosport Borough
|
28/08/2023 10:00
|
28/08/2023 10:00
|
Lydd Town
|
4 - 2 |
Deal Town
|
23/08/2023 15:00
|
23/08/2023 15:00
|
Lower Breck
|
1 - 5 |
AFC Emley
|
23/08/2023 14:45
|
23/08/2023 14:45
|
New Salamis
|
3 - 1 |
Grays Athletic
|
23/08/2023 14:45
|
23/08/2023 14:45
|
Barton Rovers
|
3 - 2 |
East Thurrock United
|
23/08/2023 14:45
|
23/08/2023 14:45
|
Uxbridge
|
5 - 1 |
Corinthian-Casuals
|
23/08/2023 14:45
|
23/08/2023 14:45
|
Woodford Town
|
4 - 3 |
Bowers & Pitsea
|
22/08/2023 15:00
|
22/08/2023 15:00
|
Barnoldswick Town
|
5 - 0 |
Whitchurch Alport
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
Dereham Town
|
2 - 1 |
Ipswich Wanderers
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
West Essex
|
0 - 3 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
Cray Valley (PM)
|
4 - 1 |
Lordswood
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
|
2 - 3 |
Petersfield Town
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
Goole
|
1 - 0 |
Irlam
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
Knaphill
|
1 - 0 |
Jersey Bulls
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
Erith Town
|
1 - 2 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
Leatherhead
|
2 - 1 |
South Park
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
Stourport Swifts
|
1 - 2 |
Hanley Town
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
Shepshed Dynamo
|
2 - 3 |
Spalding United
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
Metropolitan Police FC
|
0 - 2 |
Epsom & Ewell FC
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
22/08/2023 14:45
|
Herne Bay
|
3 - 0 |
Bedfont Sports
|
22/08/2023 14:30
|
22/08/2023 14:30
|
Whitley Bay FC
|
0 - 3 |
Whickham
|
22/08/2023 14:30
|
22/08/2023 14:30
|
Okehampton Argyle
|
2 - 1 |
Buckland Athletic
|
22/08/2023 14:30
|
22/08/2023 14:30
|
Paulton Rovers
|
0 - 2 |
Wimborne Town
|
21/08/2023 14:45
|
21/08/2023 14:45
|
Reading City
|
4 - 0 |
Easington Sports
|
20/08/2023 10:00
|
20/08/2023 10:00
|
Virginia Water
|
1 - 5 |
Cribbs
|
19/08/2023 12:30
|
19/08/2023 12:30
|
Sherwood Colliery
|
3 - 1 |
Grantham Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Pontefract Collieries
|
1 - 3 |
Guisborough Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
West Allotment Celtic
|
0 - 2 |
Tadcaster Albion
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Bishop Auckland
|
7 - 0 |
Seaham Red Star
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Penrith AFC
|
0 - 3 |
Consett AFC
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
West Auckland Town
|
4 - 0 |
Shildon AFC
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Knaresborough Town
|
1 - 3 |
Dunston
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Stockton Town
|
2 - 1 |
Ashington AFC
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Liversedge
|
0 - 1 |
North Ferriby
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Irlam
|
3 - 3 |
Goole
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Runcorn Linnets
|
3 - 2 |
Stalybridge Celtic
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Penistone Church
|
0 - 2 |
Prestwich Heys
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Congleton Town FC
|
1 - 2 |
Witton Albion
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Ossett United
|
2 - 0 |
Wythenshawe Amateurs
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Padiham
|
2 - 5 |
Clitheroe
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Mossley AFC
|
1 - 0 |
Ramsbottom United
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Whitchurch Alport
|
1 - 1 |
Barnoldswick Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
West Didsbury & Chorlton
|
0 - 3 |
Prescot Cables
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Widnes
|
2 - 1 |
Trafford
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Charnock Richard
|
3 - 2 |
Bury
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Burscough
|
0 - 1 |
Albion Sports
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Colne
|
1 - 3 |
Brighouse Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Sporting Khalsa
|
6 - 1 |
Heanor Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Kidsgrove Athletic
|
2 - 0 |
Sutton Coldfield Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Walsall Wood
|
0 - 1 |
Rugby Borough
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Boldmere St Michaels
|
1 - 0 |
Chasetown
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Leicester Road
|
2 - 1 |
Bewdley Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Westfields
|
1 - 2 |
Worcester City
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Atherstone Town
|
2 - 0 |
Gresley
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Shifnal Town FC
|
4 - 1 |
Worcester Raiders
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Belper Town
|
2 - 5 |
Leek Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Darlaston Town
|
3 - 0 |
Hednesford Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Rugby Town
|
5 - 1 |
Newcastle Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Hanley Town
|
2 - 2 |
Stourport Swifts
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2 - 1 |
Eastwood Community
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Carlton Town
|
3 - 0 |
Maltby Main
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Bottesford Town
|
0 - 4 |
Lincoln United
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Spalding United
|
1 - 1 |
Shepshed Dynamo
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Ashby Ivanhoe
|
1 - 0 |
Rossington Main
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Grimsby Borough
|
4 - 2 |
Melton Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Newark Flowserve
|
0 - 4 |
Harborough Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Sheffield
|
2 - 1 |
Skegness Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Stocksbridge Park Steels
|
0 - 1 |
Cleethorpes Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Stowmarket Town
|
2 - 1 |
Potton United
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Wisbech Town
|
1 - 5 |
Biggleswade Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Mildenhall Town FC
|
1 - 0 |
Lakenheath
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
AFC Kempston Rovers
|
1 - 3 |
Biggleswade
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Wellingborough Town
|
1 - 4 |
Felixstowe & Walton United
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Kirkley & Pakefield
|
2 - 1 |
Ely City
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Mulbarton Wanderers
|
1 - 5 |
Bedford Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Bury Town
|
1 - 2 |
Wroxham
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Corby Town
|
0 - 4 |
Lowestoft Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Fakenham Town
|
1 - 0 |
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Woodbridge Town
|
0 - 1 |
Gorleston
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Newmarket Town
|
1 - 4 |
Cambridge City
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
0 - 0 |
West Essex
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Witham Town
|
3 - 0 |
Stanway Rovers FC
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Buckhurst Hill
|
0 - 1 |
Northwood
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Brightlingsea Regent
|
5 - 0 |
Stansted
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Waltham Forest
|
3 - 1 |
Leverstock Green
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Hullbridge Sports
|
3 - 1 |
Waltham Abbey
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Real Bedford
|
3 - 4 |
Milton Keynes Irish
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Leighton Town
|
1 - 0 |
Enfield 1893
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
East Thurrock United
|
1 - 1 |
Barton Rovers
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Brentwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Kings Langley
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Ware
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Dunstable
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Romford
|
1 - 3 |
Welwyn Garden City
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
2 - 2 |
Woodford Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Sawbridgeworth Town
|
2 - 1 |
Saffron Walden Town FC
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Hadley
|
6 - 2 |
Little Oakley
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Colney Heath
|
2 - 5 |
FC Romania
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Grays Athletic
|
1 - 1 |
New Salamis
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Heybridge Swifts
|
2 - 0 |
Barking
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Flackwell Heath FC
|
2 - 0 |
Cirencester Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Holyport
|
0 - 1 |
Yate Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Evesham United
|
2 - 0 |
Tuffley Rovers
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Easington Sports
|
2 - 2 |
Reading City
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
North Leigh
|
1 - 2 |
Bishop's Cleeve
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
|
0 - 1 |
Marlow
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Nailsea & Tickenham
|
0 - 3 |
Highworth Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Ascot United
|
5 - 1 |
Mangotsfield United
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Bristol Manor Farm
|
4 - 1 |
Roman Glass St George
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Jersey Bulls
|
1 - 1 |
Knaphill
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Faversham Town
|
2 - 1 |
Merstham
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Snodland Town
|
1 - 3 |
Chertsey Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Farnham Town
|
2 - 0 |
Crowborough Athletic
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Ramsgate
|
4 - 1 |
Bexhill United
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Bedfont Sports
|
1 - 1 |
Herne Bay
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Bearsted
|
1 - 2 |
Southall
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Newhaven
|
7 - 1 |
Spelthorne Sports
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Sheppey United
|
3 - 0 |
Midhurst & Easebourne
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
VCD Athletic
|
0 - 2 |
Whitstable Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Sevenoaks Town
|
3 - 0 |
Colliers Wood United FC
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Erith & Belvedere
|
2 - 0 |
Stansfeld
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Eastbourne United
|
3 - 0 |
Sheerwater
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Corinthian-Casuals
|
2 - 2 |
Uxbridge
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Burgess Hill Town
|
0 - 0 |
Erith Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
South Park
|
1 - 1 |
Leatherhead
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Steyning Town
|
3 - 0 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Cobham
|
0 - 4 |
Kennington
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Badshot Lea
|
2 - 3 |
Lancing
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Ashford United
|
2 - 3 |
Beckenham Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
East Grinstead Town
|
1 - 3 |
Hythe Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Crawley Down Gatwick
|
3 - 6 |
Hanworth Villa
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Redhill
|
1 - 0 |
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Lordswood
|
1 - 1 |
Cray Valley (PM)
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Athletic Newham
|
0 - 3 |
Westfield
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Hartley Wintney
|
3 - 1 |
Sherborne Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Horndean
|
3 - 0 |
Brockenhurst
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
AFC Stoneham
|
5 - 1 |
Melksham Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Wimborne Town
|
0 - 0 |
Paulton Rovers
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Shaftesbury Town
|
5 - 2 |
Hamble Club
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Petersfield Town
|
1 - 1 |
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Fareham Town
|
2 - 3 |
Bashley
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Hamworthy United FC
|
1 - 2 |
Moneyfields
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Blackfield & Langley
|
0 - 5 |
Laverstock & Ford
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Tadley Calleva
|
1 - 8 |
AFC Portchester
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
United Services
|
0 - 2 |
Larkhall Athletic
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Buckland Athletic
|
1 - 1 |
Okehampton Argyle
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Falmouth Town
|
2 - 6 |
Frome Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Tavistock
|
3 - 5 |
Barnstaple Town
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
Bideford
|
4 - 0 |
Helston Athletic
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
19/08/2023 10:00
|
St Blazey
|
1 - 5 |
Mousehole
|
19/08/2023 07:30
|
19/08/2023 07:30
|
Horley Town
|
0 - 1 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
18/08/2023 15:00
|
18/08/2023 15:00
|
Studley FC
|
0 - 1 |
Coleshill Town
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
Hebburn Town
|
0 - 2 |
Heaton Stannington
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
Skelmersdale United
|
0 - 6 |
Nantwich Town
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
Ipswich Wanderers
|
0 - 0 |
Dereham Town
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
Aylesbury United
|
0 - 2 |
Clevedon Town
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
Wokingham & Emmbrook
|
0 - 2 |
Binfield
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
Epsom & Ewell FC
|
0 - 0 |
Metropolitan Police FC
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
18/08/2023 14:45
|
Bridgwater Town
|
4 - 0 |
Street
|
18/08/2023 14:30
|
18/08/2023 14:30
|
Whickham
|
1 - 1 |
Whitley Bay FC
|
15/08/2023 14:45
|
15/08/2023 14:45
|
Hartpury University
|
1 - 2 |
Holyport
|
15/08/2023 14:45
|
15/08/2023 14:45
|
Real Bedford
|
4 - 1 |
FC Clacton
|
15/08/2023 14:30
|
15/08/2023 14:30
|
Newton Aycliffe
|
2 - 3 |
Guisborough Town
|
14/08/2023 18:00
|
14/08/2023 18:00
|
Aylesbury
|
- |
Tuffley Rovers
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
Guisborough Town
|
2 - 2 |
Newton Aycliffe
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
Brimscombe & Thrupp
|
1 - 4 |
Highworth Town
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
New Salamis
|
3 - 1 |
Redbridge
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
Penistone Church
|
3 - 1 |
City of Liverpool
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
AFC Mansfield
|
1 - 2 |
Skegness Town
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
Pinchbeck United
|
1 - 3 |
Maltby Main
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
Aylesbury United
|
2 - 1 |
Fairford Town FC
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
Roman Glass St George
|
5 - 2 |
Lydney Town
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
09/08/2023 14:45
|
Sherborne Town
|
1 - 0 |
Shepton Mallet
|
09/08/2023 14:30
|
09/08/2023 14:30
|
Colliers Wood United FC
|
2 - 0 |
Abbey Rangers
|
08/08/2023 15:00
|
08/08/2023 15:00
|
Wythenshawe Amateurs
|
2 - 1 |
Campion
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Pontefract Collieries
|
3 - 0 |
Birtley Town
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Newark Flowserve
|
3 - 2 |
Hucknall Town
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Sleaford Town FC
|
0 - 2 |
Shepshed Dynamo
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Barton Town Old Boys
|
1 - 3 |
Grimsby Borough
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Stanway Rovers FC
|
3 - 1 |
Harpenden Town
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Little Oakley
|
3 - 1 |
Baldock Town
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
FC Clacton
|
2 - 2 |
Real Bedford
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
|
1 - 0 |
Uckfield Town
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Tadley Calleva
|
5 - 2 |
Alton
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Thornbury Town
|
0 - 1 |
Bishop's Cleeve
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Waltham Abbey
|
2 - 1 |
Edgware Town
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Trafford
|
1 - 0 |
Golcar United
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Longridge Town
|
1 - 5 |
Widnes
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Walsall Wood
|
2 - 1 |
Highgate United
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Malvern Town
|
1 - 2 |
Rugby Town
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Hanley Town
|
2 - 1 |
Hereford Pegasus
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Cogenhoe United
|
2 - 2 |
Westfields
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Newcastle Town
|
1 - 0 |
Romulus
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Lye Town
|
1 - 2 |
Kidsgrove Athletic
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Carlton Town
|
2 - 0 |
Quorn
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Loughborough University
|
0 - 1 |
Grantham Town
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Aylestone Park
|
1 - 2 |
Sherwood Colliery
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Loughborough Dynamo
|
0 - 2 |
Cleethorpes Town
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2 - 2 |
Boston Town FC
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Eynesbury Rovers
|
2 - 3 |
Ely City
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Potton United
|
1 - 1 |
Desborough Town
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Godmanchester Rovers
|
3 - 5 |
Lakenheath
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Fakenham Town
|
2 - 1 |
St Neots Town
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Witham Town
|
1 - 0 |
St. Panteleimon
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Brantham Athletic
|
1 - 2 |
Buckhurst Hill
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Ascot United
|
2 - 1 |
Ardley United
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
4 - 1 |
Chipstead
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Jersey Bulls
|
2 - 0 |
Sittingbourne
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Bearsted
|
3 - 1 |
Wembley
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Tooting & Mitcham United
|
2 - 4 |
Athletic Newham
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Fisher
|
2 - 5 |
Westfield
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Erith Town
|
4 - 0 |
Hassocks
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Blackfield & Langley
|
3 - 2 |
Oldland Abbotonians
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Hythe & Dibden
|
1 - 5 |
Hamble Club
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Irlam
|
5 - 2 |
Hallam
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
08/08/2023 14:45
|
Chadderton
|
- |
Albion Sports
|
08/08/2023 14:30
|
08/08/2023 14:30
|
Stansfeld
|
1 - 1 |
Sporting Bengal United
|
08/08/2023 14:30
|
08/08/2023 14:30
|
Burgess Hill Town
|
2 - 1 |
Mole Valley SCR
|
08/08/2023 14:30
|
08/08/2023 14:30
|
Crawley Down Gatwick
|
2 - 0 |
Three Bridges
|
08/08/2023 14:30
|
08/08/2023 14:30
|
Brixham
|
0 - 2 |
Okehampton Argyle
|
07/08/2023 14:45
|
07/08/2023 14:45
|
Ilford
|
1 - 2 |
Colney Heath
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
Hallam
|
3 - 3 |
Irlam
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
AFC Emley
|
0 - 2 |
Avro
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
Enfield 1893
|
2 - 0 |
Coggeshall Town
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
Wokingham & Emmbrook
|
1 - 0 |
Cinderford Town
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
3 - 1 |
Sutton Athletic
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
Bexhill United
|
3 - 1 |
North Greenford United
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
Littlehampton Town
|
0 - 6 |
Erith & Belvedere
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
06/08/2023 10:00
|
Lingfield
|
1 - 3 |
Sevenoaks Town
|
06/08/2023 09:00
|
06/08/2023 09:00
|
Albion Sports
|
2 - 2 |
Chadderton
|
06/08/2023 09:00
|
06/08/2023 09:00
|
Welling Town
|
0 - 4 |
Cobham
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Sunderland RCA
|
1 - 5 |
West Allotment Celtic
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Knaresborough Town
|
3 - 1 |
Frickley Athletic
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Heaton Stannington
|
5 - 0 |
Tow Law Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Ashington AFC
|
4 - 0 |
North Shields
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
West Auckland Town
|
2 - 0 |
Northallerton Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Seaham Red Star
|
1 - 0 |
Pickering Town CFC
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Whitley Bay FC
|
2 - 1 |
Garforth Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Bishop Auckland
|
3 - 0 |
Bridlington Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
North Ferriby
|
2 - 1 |
Crook Town AFC
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Kendal Town
|
1 - 4 |
Consett AFC
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Tadcaster Albion
|
1 - 0 |
Redcar Athletic
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Newcastle Benfield FC
|
0 - 3 |
Shildon AFC
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Penrith AFC
|
2 - 1 |
Boro Rangers
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Golcar United
|
0 - 0 |
Trafford
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Thackley
|
2 - 3 |
Goole
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Stockport Town
|
0 - 1 |
Ramsbottom United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
AFC Liverpool
|
0 - 5 |
Lower Breck
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Burscough
|
1 - 0 |
Pilkington
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Ossett United
|
2 - 0 |
1874 Northwich
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Congleton Town FC
|
1 - 0 |
Wythenshawe Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Barnoldswick Town
|
3 - 1 |
Handsworth Parramore
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Padiham
|
3 - 0 |
Silsden
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Prescot Cables
|
2 - 0 |
Eccleshill United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
City of Liverpool
|
2 - 2 |
Penistone Church
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Glossop North End
|
1 - 2 |
Colne
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
West Didsbury & Chorlton
|
2 - 0 |
Vauxhall Motors
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Widnes
|
1 - 1 |
Longridge Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Prestwich Heys
|
3 - 1 |
Bootle FC
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Whitchurch Alport
|
2 - 1 |
Cheadle Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Uttoxeter Town
|
1 - 4 |
Bury
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Charnock Richard
|
7 - 0 |
Squires Gate
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Highgate United
|
2 - 2 |
Walsall Wood
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Bewdley Town
|
7 - 3 |
Daventry Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Rugby Town
|
5 - 5 |
Malvern Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Atherstone Town
|
3 - 0 |
Stone Old Alleynians
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Hereford Pegasus
|
1 - 1 |
Hanley Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
AFC Wulfrunians
|
0 - 2 |
Gresley
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Westfields
|
2 - 2 |
Cogenhoe United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Romulus
|
2 - 2 |
Newcastle Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Boldmere St Michaels
|
3 - 2 |
Lichfield City
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Kidsgrove Athletic
|
0 - 0 |
Lye Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Worcester Raiders
|
3 - 2 |
Belper United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Bedworth United
|
3 - 6 |
Heanor Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Sutton Coldfield Town
|
3 - 1 |
Wolverhampton Casuals
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Darlaston Town
|
3 - 1 |
Racing Club Warwick
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Stourport Swifts
|
2 - 0 |
Coventry Sphinx
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Shifnal Town FC
|
3 - 1 |
Hereford Lads Club
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Worcester City
|
3 - 0 |
Dudley Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Tividale
|
1 - 4 |
Rugby Borough
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Quorn
|
1 - 1 |
Carlton Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Skegness Town
|
0 - 0 |
AFC Mansfield
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Grantham Town
|
1 - 1 |
Loughborough University
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Lutterworth Town
|
0 - 3 |
Lincoln United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Eastwood Community
|
3 - 1 |
Kimberley Miners Welfare
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Oadby Town
|
1 - 3 |
Bottesford Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Sherwood Colliery
|
2 - 2 |
Aylestone Park
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Cleethorpes Town
|
1 - 1 |
Loughborough Dynamo
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Rossington Main
|
4 - 1 |
Leicester Nirvana
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Boston Town FC
|
0 - 0 |
Anstey Nomads
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Maltby Main
|
1 - 1 |
Pinchbeck United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Winterton Rangers FC
|
2 - 4 |
Melton Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Ashby Ivanhoe
|
3 - 0 |
Deeping Rangers
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Harleston Town
|
2 - 3 |
AFC Kempston Rovers
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Ely City
|
0 - 0 |
Eynesbury Rovers
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Norwich United
|
0 - 2 |
Woodbridge Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Bury Town
|
3 - 1 |
Biggleswade United FC
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Kirkley & Pakefield
|
1 - 0 |
Downham Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Yaxley FC
|
0 - 7 |
Wroxham
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Mulbarton Wanderers
|
2 - 1 |
Sheringham
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Gorleston
|
4 - 1 |
Heacham
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Wellingborough Town
|
6 - 0 |
Long Melford
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Mildenhall Town FC
|
2 - 0 |
Soham Town Rangers
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Desborough Town
|
2 - 2 |
Potton United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Wisbech Town
|
3 - 1 |
March Town United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Lakenheath
|
2 - 2 |
Godmanchester Rovers
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
St Neots Town
|
2 - 2 |
Fakenham Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Hadleigh United
|
- |
Cambridge City
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Ipswich Wanderers
|
- |
Histon
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
West Essex
|
3 - 2 |
Crawley Green
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Redbridge
|
2 - 2 |
New Salamis
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
St. Panteleimon
|
2 - 2 |
Witham Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Cockfosters
|
0 - 1 |
Barking
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Saffron Walden Town FC
|
1 - 0 |
Great Wakering Rovers
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
AFC Dunstable
|
2 - 1 |
Newport Pagnell Town FC
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Sawbridgeworth Town
|
5 - 1 |
Arlesey Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Colney Heath
|
1 - 1 |
Ilford
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Halstead Town
|
1 - 4 |
Romford
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Leverstock Green
|
5 - 3 |
White Ensign
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
FC Romania
|
5 - 0 |
Tilbury
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
East Thurrock United
|
1 - 0 |
Frenford
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Shefford Town & Campton
|
0 - 2 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
London Lions
|
3 - 5 |
Barton Rovers
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Leighton Town
|
3 - 0 |
Basildon United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Buckhurst Hill
|
1 - 1 |
Brantham Athletic
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Hullbridge Sports
|
4 - 1 |
Takeley
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Milton Keynes Irish
|
3 - 1 |
Dunstable Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Fairford Town FC
|
1 - 1 |
Aylesbury United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Chalfont St Peter
|
1 - 3 |
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Mangotsfield United
|
2 - 0 |
Wootton Bassett Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Ardley United
|
1 - 1 |
Ascot United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Thame
|
2 - 3 |
Bristol Manor Farm
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Slimbridge
|
2 - 3 |
Reading City
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Lydney Town
|
1 - 1 |
Roman Glass St George
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Cribbs
|
3 - 1 |
Longlevens
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Tring Athletic
|
0 - 2 |
Nailsea & Tickenham
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Virginia Water
|
2 - 0 |
Risborough Rangers
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Tuffley Rovers
|
2 - 2 |
Aylesbury
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Clevedon Town
|
2 - 1 |
Wantage Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Easington Sports
|
3 - 1 |
Burnham
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Kidlington
|
0 - 3 |
Flackwell Heath FC
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Sporting Bengal United
|
4 - 4 |
Stansfeld
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Chipstead
|
1 - 1 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Lordswood
|
2 - 1 |
Egham Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Newhaven
|
3 - 1 |
Little Common
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Broadbridge Heath
|
0 - 1 |
Sheerwater
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Tunbridge Wells
|
2 - 3 |
Uxbridge
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Spelthorne Sports
|
2 - 1 |
Loxwood
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Holmesdale
|
1 - 2 |
Midhurst & Easebourne
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Pagham
|
0 - 4 |
East Grinstead Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Eastbourne Town
|
1 - 3 |
Faversham Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Wembley
|
1 - 1 |
Bearsted
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Athletic Newham
|
3 - 3 |
Tooting & Mitcham United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Crowborough Athletic
|
3 - 0 |
Shoreham
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Horley Town
|
4 - 0 |
Punjab United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Mole Valley SCR
|
1 - 1 |
Burgess Hill Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Haywards Heath Town
|
0 - 5 |
Whitstable Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Lydd Town
|
1 - 0 |
Camberley Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Deal Town
|
2 - 0 |
Guildford City
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Epsom & Ewell FC
|
2 - 1 |
Horsham YMCA
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Lancing
|
5 - 0 |
Rusthall
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Abbey Rangers
|
0 - 0 |
Colliers Wood United FC
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Three Bridges
|
2 - 2 |
Crawley Down Gatwick
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Hilltop
|
2 - 4 |
Redhill
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Kennington
|
1 - 0 |
Glebe
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Westfield
|
0 - 0 |
Fisher
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Hassocks
|
1 - 1 |
Erith Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Merstham
|
2 - 1 |
Raynes Park Vale
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Corinthian
|
3 - 4 |
Bedfont Sports
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Knaphill
|
3 - 0 |
Varndeanians
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Phoenix Sports
|
1 - 2 |
Eastbourne United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Balham
|
0 - 4 |
Steyning Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Harefield United
|
0 - 4 |
Farnham Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Saltdean United
|
2 - 4 |
Badshot Lea
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Broadfields United
|
0 - 4 |
Snodland Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Hollands & Blair
|
0 - 3 |
Ashford United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Sandhurst Town
|
1 - 2 |
VCD Athletic
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Southall
|
1 - 0 |
Chichester City
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Horndean
|
3 - 0 |
Portland United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Oldland Abbotonians
|
2 - 2 |
Blackfield & Langley
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Paulton Rovers
|
5 - 1 |
Thatcham Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Welton Rovers
|
1 - 7 |
Fareham Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Christchurch
|
0 - 1 |
United Services
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Lymington Town
|
6 - 0 |
Petersfield Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Hamble Club
|
3 - 3 |
Hythe & Dibden
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Larkhall Athletic
|
3 - 1 |
Corsham Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Laverstock & Ford
|
3 - 2 |
Andover New Street
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Cowes Sports FC
|
2 - 4 |
Melksham Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Brislington
|
0 - 1 |
Shaftesbury Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Baffins Milton Rovers
|
3 - 4 |
AFC Stoneham
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
|
3 - 0 |
Bournemouth FC
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Brockenhurst
|
6 - 4 |
Fleet Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Shepton Mallet
|
2 - 2 |
Sherborne Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Wells City
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Portchester
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Barnstaple Town
|
3 - 1 |
Saltash United
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Buckland Athletic
|
5 - 1 |
Torpoint Athletic
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Falmouth Town
|
2 - 1 |
Exmouth
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Wendron United
|
1 - 3 |
St Blazey
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Bridgwater Town
|
4 - 2 |
Liskeard Athletic
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Okehampton Argyle
|
2 - 2 |
Brixham
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Mousehole
|
4 - 1 |
Ilfracombe Town
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Helston Athletic
|
3 - 1 |
Willand Rovers
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Street
|
9 - 1 |
Millbrook
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
05/08/2023 10:00
|
Wellington FC
|
0 - 2 |
Bideford
|
05/08/2023 09:00
|
05/08/2023 09:00
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels
|
2 - 3 |
Leicester Road
|
05/08/2023 09:00
|
05/08/2023 09:00
|
Sittingbourne
|
0 - 0 |
Jersey Bulls
|
04/08/2023 15:00
|
04/08/2023 15:00
|
Moneyfields
|
1 - 0 |
Westbury United
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
Whickham
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle City
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
Skelmersdale United
|
3 - 1 |
Northwich Victoria
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
Coventry United
|
2 - 3 |
Studley FC
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
Thetford Town
|
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Town
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
Dereham Town
|
4 - 1 |
Walsham Le Willows
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
Stansted
|
2 - 1 |
Stotfold FC
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
Woodford Town
|
4 - 1 |
Hertford Town
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
Edgware Town
|
1 - 1 |
Waltham Abbey
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
04/08/2023 14:45
|
Bishop's Cleeve
|
3 - 3 |
Thornbury Town
|